Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 22.09.2018 - 27.04.2019 |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 53.96 | 654 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Коваль Роман | 55.43 | 604 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
6 | Боручинкин Максим | 58.04 | 526 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Мосейкин Александр | 58.22 | 521 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Дубов Константин | 59.00 | 501 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
11 | Кукушкин Владимир | 59.96 | 477 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Черемухин Никита | 1:00.01 | 476 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Гаврилов Даниил | 1:00.18 | 472 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
16 | Харламов Саша | 1:01.70 | 438 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
17 | Глинкин Владислав | 1:02.74 | 416 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
18 | Джураев Андрей | 1:08.11 | 325 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
19 | Никулин Егор | 1:08.24 | 323 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
20 | Егоров Артём | 1:10.63 | 292 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пономарев Илья | 55.65 | 597 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Рогов Андрей | 55.72 | 594 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Павлов Николай | 56.99 | 555 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
5 | Журавлёв Иван | 59.33 | 492 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
6 | Юдаков Алексей | 1:00.06 | 474 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Большаков Георгий | 1:09.25 | 309 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 1999 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Голубев Максим | 52.98 | 691 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вековищев Михаил | 50.27 | 810 | ЗМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
3 | Волошин Антон | 52.32 | 718 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
- | Лярский Андрей | - | - | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 1989 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Арбузов Андрей | 50.34 | 806 | ЗМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 1984 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Скворцов Николай | - | - | ЗМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Крысова Таисия | 1:00.83 | 614 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Саяпина Софья | 1:04.63 | 512 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:06.09 | 478 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
4 | Хоменко Мария | 1:07.28 | 454 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
7 | Трифонова Полина | 1:11.75 | 374 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
8 | Израилева Светлана | 1:11.80 | 373 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Григорьева Наталья | 1:11.88 | 372 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
11 | Коструба Татьяна | 1:13.33 | 350 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
13 | Урбанович Светлана | 1:14.80 | 330 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
14 | Максименко Александра | 1:16.27 | 311 | Белоусово | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
15 | Ершова Мария | 1:35.47 | 158 | М-Ярославец | Калужская область | БОЧКОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смирнова Арина | 1:04.89 | 506 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Кондратьева Алина | 1:11.43 | 379 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Горбунова Елизавета | 1:12.34 | 365 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
4 | Емельянова Ксения | 1:21.65 | 254 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Загацкая Елена | 1:02.73 | 560 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
3 | Чубукина Валерия | 1:06.51 | 469 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
4 | Разумовская Элеонора | 1:06.53 | 469 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Нилова Диана | 1:10.64 | 392 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
6 | Власова Маргарита | 1:10.89 | 388 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Михайлова Екатерина | 1:06.58 | 468 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Манушевич Виктория | 1:03.94 | 528 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Писарев Николай | 59.64 | 62 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
47 | Евдокимов Алексей | 1:02.26 | 55 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжов Александр | 28.61 | 569 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
2 | Волошин Андрей | 30.97 | 448 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
6 | Удалов Андрей | 31.98 | 407 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
7 | Савосин Кирилл | 32.01 | 406 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
9 | Новиков Кирилл | 32.35 | 393 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
11 | Семилетов Игорь | 32.97 | 371 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
12 | Пензяков Руслан | 34.10 | 336 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
13 | Комиссаров Егор | 34.12 | 335 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
14 | Грибов Данил | 34.87 | 314 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
15 | Богданов Глеб | 34.97 | 311 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Калистратов Тимофей | 35.13 | 307 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
18 | Шварев Егор | 35.82 | 290 | Iюн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
19 | Унщиков Дмитрий | 35.83 | 289 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
20 | Багдасарян Владимир | 39.35 | 218 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 26.69 | 701 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Боручинкин Максим | 29.11 | 540 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Мосейкин Александр | 30.97 | 448 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Дубов Константин | 32.22 | 398 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
8 | Никулин Егор | 33.53 | 353 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Глинкин Владислав | 35.62 | 294 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
10 | Тарасенко Максим | 38.01 | 242 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
11 | Егоров Артём | 38.18 | 239 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлов Николай | 30.37 | 475 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
2 | Журавлёв Иван | 31.33 | 433 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 1999 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Голубев Максим | 26.88 | 686 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Волошин Антон | 27.27 | 657 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Панкова Александра | 35.79 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
2 | Шубина Анастасия | 36.92 | 390 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
3 | Любимова Ирина | 37.19 | 381 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
5 | Колодко Станислава | 40.47 | 296 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
6 | Саенкова Анастасия | 40.70 | 291 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
8 | Антипова Ирина | 41.72 | 270 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
9 | Качнова Анастасия | 42.18 | 261 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
10 | Супрунова Оксана | 42.63 | 253 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
12 | Кучерова Ульяна | 43.17 | 244 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Юдакова Анастасия | 43.66 | 235 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
14 | Пронкевич Милана | 48.08 | 176 | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА | ||
15 | Лимонова Анастасия | 49.13 | 165 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
16 | Шилец Таисия | 49.94 | 157 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
17 | Хорова Даша | 50.90 | 148 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Назарова Юлия | 35.31 | 446 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Макарова Виктория | 35.62 | 434 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
12 | Майорова Ева | 40.39 | 298 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Липина Карина | 40.66 | 292 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
16 | Исаева Влада | 40.89 | 287 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Ефремова Лера | 41.58 | 273 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
19 | Самохина Анна | 41.95 | 266 | 3р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
22 | Исаева Настя | 46.93 | 190 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
23 | Алымова Пелагея | 47.59 | 182 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
24 | Могильницкая Ксения | 48.72 | 169 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
25 | Гарина Эллина | 48.83 | 168 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
26 | Лексина Маша | 49.21 | 164 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
27 | Кайряк Алина | 54.32 | 122 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Крысова Таисия | 31.80 | 610 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Саяпина Софья | 34.51 | 477 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Хоменко Мария | 35.12 | 453 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
6 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 37.13 | 383 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
8 | Трифонова Полина | 37.76 | 364 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
9 | Максименко Александра | 38.66 | 339 | Белоусово | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
10 | Урбанович Светлана | 38.74 | 337 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
12 | Григорьева Наталья | 40.14 | 303 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Смирнова Арина | 35.24 | 448 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
4 | Кондратьева Алина | 35.32 | 445 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Разумовская Элеонора | 35.12 | 453 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Чубукина Валерия | 35.61 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
4 | Нилова Диана | 39.25 | 324 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Баламутов Данил | - | - | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
- | Ларичев Александр | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
- | Чекрыгин Роман | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
- | Тонков Игорь | - | - | 1юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
- | Барков Тимофей | - | - | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
- | Булимов Иван | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
- | Козырев Виталий | - | - | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ А. |
- | Колеватых Арсений | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
- | Шлык Иван | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
- | Сенов Лев | - | - | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжов Александр | 26.73 | 578 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
3 | Савосин Кирилл | 27.87 | 510 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
4 | Пензяков Руслан | 28.04 | 501 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
4 | Удалов Андрей | 28.04 | 501 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
10 | Новиков Кирилл | 29.22 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
11 | Комиссаров Егор | 29.51 | 429 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
13 | Волошин Андрей | 30.01 | 408 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
15 | Шварев Егор | 31.13 | 366 | Iюн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
16 | Семилетов Игорь | 32.03 | 336 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
17 | Багдасарян Владимир | 32.40 | 324 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
18 | Унщиков Дмитрий | 32.47 | 322 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
19 | Богданов Глеб | 32.56 | 319 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
20 | Калистратов Тимофей | 33.05 | 305 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
21 | Грибов Данил | 33.92 | 283 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 25.37 | 676 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Боручинкин Максим | 27.54 | 528 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Мосейкин Александр | 28.40 | 482 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Дубов Константин | 29.30 | 439 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Никулин Егор | 31.26 | 361 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
10 | Глинкин Владислав | 32.17 | 331 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
11 | Тарасенко Максим | 32.55 | 320 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
12 | Егоров Артём | 35.12 | 254 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлов Николай | 27.18 | 550 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
2 | Журавлёв Иван | 28.62 | 471 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Рогов Андрей | 27.52 | 529 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 1999 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Голубев Максим | 24.84 | 720 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Волошин Антон | 25.58 | 659 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Брицина Анна | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 42.32 | 192 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Горбунова Мария | 49.56 | 119 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
7 | Полякова Лия | 53.31 | 96 | Калужская область | |||
9 | Аксенова Анна | 54.01 | 92 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО | |
11 | Бикеева Алиса | 56.42 | 81 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Панкова Анна | 59.55 | 69 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Беликова Дарья | 59.88 | 67 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
14 | Монт Юлиана | 1:00.01 | 67 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
15 | Кантонистая Анна | 1:01.28 | 63 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Козырь Станислава | 1:01.37 | 63 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
17 | Никулина Ева | 1:03.42 | 57 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
20 | Хохлова Милана | 1:16.01 | 33 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Панкова Александра | 32.94 | 407 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
2 | Шубина Анастасия | 35.17 | 335 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
3 | Любимова Ирина | 36.32 | 304 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
4 | Колодко Станислава | 38.24 | 260 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
8 | Саенкова Анастасия | 41.78 | 199 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Антипова Ирина | 42.89 | 184 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
10 | Супрунова Оксана | 43.17 | 181 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
11 | Пронкевич Милана | 49.82 | 117 | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА | ||
12 | Хорова Даша | 52.56 | 100 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
13 | Кучерова Ульяна | 53.97 | 92 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
14 | Шилец Таисия | 1:02.54 | 59 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Израилева Светлана | 31.36 | 472 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
2 | Крысова Таисия | 31.49 | 466 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Саяпина Софья | 31.73 | 456 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Трифонова Полина | 33.51 | 387 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
6 | Хоменко Мария | 34.68 | 349 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
7 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 35.14 | 336 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
8 | Урбанович Светлана | 35.27 | 332 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
11 | Максименко Александра | 36.74 | 294 | Белоусово | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
12 | Григорьева Наталья | 36.77 | 293 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смирнова Арина | 31.16 | 481 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Кондратьева Алина | 37.74 | 271 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Чубукина Валерия | 31.91 | 448 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
3 | Разумовская Элеонора | 32.26 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Нилова Диана | 34.65 | 350 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Манушевич Виктория | 30.13 | 533 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжов Александр | 2:13.48 | 622 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
2 | Удалов Андрей | 2:20.59 | 533 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
3 | Новиков Кирилл | 2:28.73 | 450 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
4 | Пензяков Руслан | 2:30.14 | 437 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
5 | Савосин Кирилл | 2:31.45 | 426 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
7 | Волошин Андрей | 2:37.80 | 377 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
8 | Грибов Данил | 2:38.30 | 373 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Семилетов Игорь | 2:39.22 | 367 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
10 | Любинкович Велько | 2:46.77 | 319 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
11 | Богданов Глеб | 2:48.37 | 310 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
12 | Унщиков Дмитрий | 2:53.53 | 283 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Комиссаров Егор | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
- | Гордеев Захар | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
- | Качасов Илья | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:12.12 | 642 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Коваль Роман | 2:15.30 | 598 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
3 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:16.35 | 584 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Мосейкин Александр | 2:20.60 | 533 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Черемухин Никита | 2:24.04 | 495 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Дубов Константин | 2:27.35 | 463 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Глинкин Владислав | 2:41.57 | 351 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
9 | Воронцов Юрий | 2:47.75 | 313 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
10 | Никулин Егор | 2:48.89 | 307 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
- | Гаврилов Даниил | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пономарев Илья | 2:10.01 | 674 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Журавлёв Иван | 2:24.34 | 492 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:25.30 | 482 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
4 | Павлов Николай | 2:32.17 | 420 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 1999 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Голубев Максим | 2:12.22 | 640 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вековищев Михаил | 2:02.00 | 815 | ЗМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сафонова Анастасия | 2:30.17 | 592 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
2 | Коваль Юлия | 2:30.18 | 592 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
3 | Журавлева Валерия | 2:32.66 | 563 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
6 | Новикова Полина | 2:41.88 | 472 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Лапшина Евгения | 2:42.25 | 469 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
11 | Прокофьева Алина | 2:51.53 | 397 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
12 | Скляр Анастасия | 2:59.98 | 344 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Алымова Маргарита | 3:17.14 | 261 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Семененко Мария | 3:21.08 | 246 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
17 | Соломина Софья | 3:21.41 | 245 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Поминова Виктория | - | - | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
- | Зыкова София | - | - | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
- | Уараб Мария | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Саяпина Софья | 2:35.81 | 530 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Крысова Таисия | 2:39.02 | 498 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:41.44 | 476 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
5 | Хоменко Мария | 2:43.35 | 460 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
6 | Израилева Светлана | 2:44.61 | 449 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Трифонова Полина | 2:48.64 | 418 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
12 | Григорьева Наталья | 3:00.54 | 340 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
13 | Калинкина Дарья | 3:00.64 | 340 | Калужская область | |||
14 | Максименко Александра | 3:01.19 | 337 | Белоусово | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
15 | Коструба Татьяна | 3:05.14 | 316 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Смирнова Арина | 2:37.80 | 510 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Кондратьева Алина | 3:02.31 | 331 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Загацкая Елена | 2:32.44 | 566 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
3 | Разумовская Элеонора | 2:38.18 | 506 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Нилова Диана | 2:49.29 | 413 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
5 | Чубукина Валерия | 2:51.24 | 399 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Покровская Наталья | 2:37.87 | 509 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Манушевич Виктория | 2:28.05 | 618 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |