Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 22.09.2018 - 27.04.2019 |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Туркин Федор | 1:34.54 | 121 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
15 | Будаев Евгений | 1:37.32 | 111 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
18 | Чеботнягин Вячеслав | 1:37.76 | 110 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
22 | Бузаков Сергей | 1:38.76 | 106 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
35 | Занегин Вадим | 1:48.29 | 81 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
36 | Фунтиков Егор | 1:49.78 | 77 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Талдыков Данил | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Белоусов Владимир | 1:18.10 | 215 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
30 | Зеленцовский Иван | 1:29.23 | 144 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
32 | Ильин Арсений | 1:29.80 | 142 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
33 | Гулевский Максим | 1:30.59 | 138 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
38 | Округин Роман | 1:34.83 | 120 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
41 | Харламов Тимофей | 1:36.74 | 113 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Горьковенко Даниил | 1:25.80 | 162 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
25 | Кохов Никита | 1:31.23 | 135 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
28 | Журавлев Матвей | 1:35.69 | 117 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
29 | Иванов Иван | 1:36.02 | 116 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Зарюгин Елисей | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Исаев Иван | 1:18.32 | 214 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
26 | Суслов Семен | 1:19.48 | 204 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
34 | Кураков Алексей | 1:25.49 | 164 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
36 | Пролёткин Максим | 1:26.61 | 158 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
40 | Козлов Андрей | 1:28.48 | 148 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
41 | Пивнев Никита | 1:31.75 | 133 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
42 | Мурачев Павел | 1:34.27 | 122 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
- | Путь Даниил | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
- | Жучков Илья | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Гавриленко Павел | 1:12.85 | 266 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
26 | Молявкин Сергей | 1:14.52 | 248 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
27 | Викулов Миша | 1:14.98 | 244 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
29 | Солодкий Артём | 1:16.64 | 228 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
30 | Персидский Андрей | 1:17.20 | 223 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
39 | Сорокин Данил | 1:28.64 | 147 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Никулин Егор | 1:08.24 | 323 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Бикеева Алиса | 1:35.48 | 158 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
14 | Панкова Анна | 1:42.89 | 126 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Колодко Татьяна | 1:44.18 | 122 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
19 | Беликова Дарья | 1:47.44 | 111 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
23 | Вороненко Софья | 1:55.79 | 89 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Халиуллина Кира | 2:06.79 | 67 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Лимонова Анастасия | 1:36.80 | 152 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Алымова Пелагея | 1:35.80 | 157 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Соломина Софья | 1:22.00 | 250 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
23 | Алымова Маргарита | 1:27.88 | 203 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шлык Иван | 42.24 | 176 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
39 | Юрчук Ярослав | 57.87 | 68 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Бузаков Сергей | 47.06 | 127 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
21 | Чеботнягин Вячеслав | 47.56 | 123 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
40 | Туркин Федор | 51.47 | 97 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
44 | Занегин Вадим | 53.29 | 88 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
51 | Фунтиков Егор | 54.33 | 83 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Ильин Арсений | 45.25 | 143 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
31 | Зеленцовский Иван | 45.40 | 142 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
34 | Округин Роман | 45.75 | 139 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
36 | Гулевский Максим | 46.21 | 135 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Горьковенко Даниил | 43.61 | 160 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
38 | Хищенко Ваня | 47.65 | 123 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
40 | Журавлев Матвей | 47.71 | 122 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
43 | Кохов Никита | 49.24 | 111 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Мурачев Павел | 41.09 | 192 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
28 | Козлов Никита | 41.47 | 186 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
30 | Пролёткин Максим | 42.10 | 178 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
32 | Козлов Андрей | 43.27 | 164 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
35 | Путь Даниил | 45.10 | 145 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
40 | Кураков Алексей | 47.16 | 127 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Викулов Миша | 39.10 | 222 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
23 | Молявкин Сергей | 39.91 | 209 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
27 | Персидский Андрей | 41.36 | 188 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Никулин Егор | 33.53 | 353 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Линь Диана | 51.76 | 141 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
- | Скуратова Ульяна | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Бикеева Алиса | 45.26 | 211 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Беликова Дарья | 47.94 | 178 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
17 | Панкова Анна | 52.14 | 138 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
21 | Вороненко Софья | 53.23 | 130 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
23 | Колодко Татьяна | 54.45 | 121 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Халиуллина Кира | 51.74 | 141 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
34 | Левина Маргарита | 53.92 | 125 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Антипова Ирина | 41.72 | 270 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
15 | Лимонова Анастасия | 49.13 | 165 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Майорова Ева | 40.39 | 298 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
23 | Алымова Пелагея | 47.59 | 182 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Алымова Маргарита | 39.89 | 309 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
23 | Соломина Софья | 46.13 | 200 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Шлык Иван | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Бузаков Сергей | 50.04 | 88 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
18 | Занегин Вадим | 56.27 | 61 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
32 | Фунтиков Егор | 1:05.75 | 38 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Зеленцовский Иван | 47.48 | 103 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
34 | Ильин Арсений | 48.38 | 97 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
42 | Округин Роман | 52.04 | 78 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
52 | Гулевский Максим | 1:02.65 | 44 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Кохов Никита | 41.90 | 150 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
31 | Горьковенко Даниил | 48.28 | 98 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
35 | Хищенко Ваня | 52.13 | 77 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
44 | Журавлев Матвей | 57.44 | 58 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
47 | Зарюгин Елисей | 1:03.30 | 43 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Козлов Никита | 42.05 | 148 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
29 | Пролёткин Максим | 42.46 | 144 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
32 | Суслов Семен | 43.71 | 132 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
34 | Козлов Андрей | 44.99 | 121 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
37 | Мурачев Павел | 47.69 | 101 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
39 | Путь Даниил | 49.16 | 92 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
40 | Кураков Алексей | 49.30 | 92 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Молявкин Сергей | 37.96 | 201 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
32 | Персидский Андрей | 45.35 | 118 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Никулин Егор | 31.26 | 361 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Бикеева Алиса | 56.42 | 81 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Панкова Анна | 59.55 | 69 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Беликова Дарья | 59.88 | 67 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Левина Маргарита | 47.78 | 133 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
27 | Халиуллина Кира | 1:01.36 | 63 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Антипова Ирина | 42.89 | 184 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Майорова Ева | 42.52 | 189 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
31 | Алымова Пелагея | 58.13 | 74 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Алымова Маргарита | 44.11 | 169 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
22 | Соломина Софья | 49.70 | 118 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Будаев Евгений | 3:51.58 | 119 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
27 | Фунтиков Егор | 3:52.56 | 117 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
30 | Бакунин Василий | 3:57.72 | 110 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
31 | Туркин Федор | 3:58.61 | 109 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Белоусов Владимир | 3:15.30 | 198 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
33 | Зеленцовский Иван | 3:30.25 | 159 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
39 | Округин Роман | 3:37.67 | 143 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
42 | Ильин Арсений | 3:38.62 | 141 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
49 | Гулевский Максим | 3:54.40 | 115 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Горьковенко Даниил | 3:30.70 | 158 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
35 | Кохов Никита | 3:37.33 | 144 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
46 | Хищенко Ваня | 3:54.76 | 114 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
48 | Журавлев Матвей | 3:57.36 | 110 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
52 | Иванов Иван | 4:06.86 | 98 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
56 | Зарюгин Елисей | 4:31.10 | 74 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Пивнев Никита | 3:28.60 | 163 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
35 | Кураков Алексей | 3:30.04 | 159 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
36 | Мурачев Павел | 3:32.69 | 153 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
- | Козлов Никита | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
- | Пролёткин Максим | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Солодкий Артём | 3:08.93 | 219 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
24 | Персидский Андрей | 3:11.75 | 210 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
27 | Молявкин Сергей | 3:12.79 | 206 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
28 | Викулов Миша | 3:13.71 | 203 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
- | Гавриленко Павел | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Качасов Илья | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Воронцов Юрий | 2:47.75 | 313 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
10 | Никулин Егор | 2:48.89 | 307 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Бикеева Алиса | 3:52.08 | 160 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Беликова Дарья | 4:07.88 | 131 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Панкова Анна | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
- | Вороненко Софья | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Левина Маргарита | 4:09.17 | 129 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Антипова Ирина | 3:17.09 | 262 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
17 | Лимонова Анастасия | 3:42.12 | 183 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Алымова Пелагея | 3:52.84 | 158 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
- | Майорова Ева | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Алымова Маргарита | 3:17.14 | 261 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
17 | Соломина Софья | 3:21.41 | 245 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |