Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 15.02.2017 - 17.02.2017 |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Дубов Константин | 26.48 | 492 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Боручинкин Максим | 27.60 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Девятов Всеволод | 27.65 | 432 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
10 | Миломаев Владимир | 28.84 | 381 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
11 | Тарасенко Максим | 28.99 | 375 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
12 | Мыльников Артём | 29.22 | 366 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Семёнов Тимофей | 29.51 | 355 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
14 | Джураев Андрей | 29.62 | 351 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
16 | Баукин Максим | 30.48 | 322 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Глинкин Владислав | 31.95 | 280 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
18 | Воронцов Юрий | 32.11 | 276 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлов Николай | 25.83 | 530 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
2 | Рытиков Арсений | 26.04 | 517 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Бабаев Константин | 27.29 | 449 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Джумайло Максим | 27.78 | 426 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Соляной Леонид | 29.93 | 341 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Некрасова Даша | 31.30 | 432 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
6 | Хохулина Зоя | 31.46 | 425 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
7 | Урбанович Светлана | 32.02 | 403 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
9 | Григорьева Наталья | 32.35 | 391 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
11 | Рожнова Настя | 33.27 | 360 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Лукичева Юля | 33.69 | 346 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Коструба Татьяна | 33.80 | 343 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
14 | Погорелова Дарья | 35.24 | 303 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Потемкина Анна | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гришина Анна | 29.05 | 540 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Калагина Елена | 29.50 | 516 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Игнатова Мария | 32.21 | 396 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Ерзина Юлия | 33.17 | 363 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Милов Владислав | 1:13.78 | 256 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Белоусов Николай | 1:05.72 | 362 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Занегин Никита | 1:15.51 | 238 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Линь Михаил | 1:06.66 | 347 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Козырь Максим | 1:04.55 | 382 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Васильев Дмитрий | 1:06.46 | 350 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Орлов Александр | 1:04.11 | 390 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Дубов Константин | 58.94 | 502 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Девятов Всеволод | 59.35 | 492 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
12 | Мыльников Артём | 1:03.62 | 399 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Тарасенко Максим | 1:04.77 | 378 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
15 | Карпов Влад | 1:04.95 | 375 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Семёнов Тимофей | 1:06.29 | 353 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
18 | Джураев Андрей | 1:07.08 | 340 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
19 | Воронцов Юрий | 1:08.10 | 325 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
23 | Смыков Андрей | 1:12.04 | 275 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Рытиков Арсений | 1:00.90 | 455 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Павлов Николай | 57.50 | 541 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
1 | Павлов Николай | 54.96 | 619 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
3 | Рытиков Арсений | 57.74 | 534 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Журавлёв Иван | 1:01.46 | 443 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
11 | Джумайло Максим | 1:01.72 | 437 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Соляной Леонид | 1:04.23 | 388 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Левина Анастасия | 1:14.05 | 340 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
5 | Саунина Вика | 1:14.56 | 333 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Макарова Виктория | 1:16.50 | 308 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
10 | Гончарова Анастасия | 1:18.09 | 290 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
11 | Лапанькова Аня | 1:18.19 | 289 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Майорова Ева | 1:22.16 | 249 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Карпова Соня | 1:23.23 | 239 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
16 | Чечулина Ульяна | 1:23.42 | 238 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Липина Карина | 1:23.69 | 235 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
18 | Бондаренко Александра | 1:26.29 | 215 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
20 | Шах Диана | 1:31.98 | 177 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
21 | Алымова Пелагея | 1:34.96 | 161 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
22 | Горюнова Мария | 1:41.26 | 133 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новикова Полина | 1:08.80 | 424 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Поминова Виктория | 1:09.13 | 418 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Чубукина Алина | 1:15.97 | 315 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
7 | Волкова Екатерина | 1:16.47 | 309 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
12 | Титоренко Александра | 1:20.81 | 262 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Милованова Настя | 1:22.38 | 247 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
19 | Алымова Маргарита | 1:28.42 | 200 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бусырева Анна | 1:07.53 | 448 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Некрасова Даша | 1:10.14 | 400 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
10 | Урбанович Светлана | 1:12.17 | 367 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
12 | Рожнова Настя | 1:13.40 | 349 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
- | Потемкина Анна | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Игнатова Мария | 1:13.74 | 344 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Гришина Анна | 1:02.26 | 572 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Калагина Елена | 1:05.03 | 502 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Соболева Вера | 1:07.69 | 445 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Зюзь Софья | 1:08.32 | 433 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Волкова Соня | 1:12.98 | 355 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Ерзина Юлия | 1:14.01 | 341 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Игнатова Мария | 1:15.23 | 324 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:03.73 | 560 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Коваль Роман | 2:05.53 | 536 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
6 | Девятов Всеволод | 2:11.09 | 471 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
9 | Мосейкин Александр | 2:18.75 | 397 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Харламов Саша | 2:23.95 | 355 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
12 | Тарасенко Максим | 2:27.59 | 330 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
13 | Глинкин Владислав | 2:28.22 | 325 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
14 | Воронцов Юрий | 2:37.69 | 270 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Павлов Николай | 2:06.36 | 525 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
4 | Рытиков Арсений | 2:07.35 | 513 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Журавлёв Иван | 2:15.05 | 430 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
11 | Соляной Леонид | 2:24.02 | 355 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Хоменко Мария | 2:22.94 | 493 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
6 | Крысова Таисия | 2:23.21 | 491 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Маевская Варвара | 2:27.55 | 448 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
11 | Григорьева Наталья | 2:33.02 | 402 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
12 | Филоненко Ольга | 2:33.43 | 399 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Потапова Елизавета | 2:57.07 | 259 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
18 | Потемкина Анна | 3:05.11 | 227 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
- | Некрасова Даша | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:18.96 | 537 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Калагина Елена | 2:22.16 | 501 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Соболева Вера | 2:26.74 | 456 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Зюзь Софья | 2:27.12 | 452 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Ерзина Юлия | 2:41.95 | 339 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Волкова Соня | 2:48.89 | 299 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Клинушкина Настя | 2:49.00 | 298 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
16 | Игнатова Мария | 2:50.72 | 289 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 4:27.48 | 556 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Кукушкин Владимир | 4:32.03 | 529 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Сеничкин Максим | 4:35.11 | 511 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Гаврилов Даниил | 4:39.02 | 490 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
6 | Мосейкин Александр | 4:52.59 | 425 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Джураев Андрей | 5:07.66 | 365 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
10 | Глинкин Владислав | 5:13.06 | 347 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Соляной Леонид | 4:53.41 | 421 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
8 | Бабаев Константин | 4:57.75 | 403 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 4:55.15 | 513 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
4 | Хоменко Мария | 5:08.77 | 448 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
6 | Хохулина Зоя | 5:29.72 | 368 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
7 | Григорьева Наталья | 5:31.16 | 363 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 4:54.45 | 517 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Милов Владислав | 11:11.04 | 305 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Белоусов Николай | 10:38.11 | 355 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Занегин Никита | 11:36.24 | 273 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Цыдыпов Владислав | 10:05.30 | 416 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Линь Михаил | 10:18.98 | 389 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Козырь Максим | 10:04.57 | 418 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Васильев Дмитрий | 10:39.82 | 352 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Орлов Александр | 10:08.66 | 409 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 9:04.25 | 573 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Сеничкин Максим | 9:19.47 | 527 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Гаврилов Даниил | 9:23.92 | 515 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
4 | Кукушкин Владимир | 9:35.43 | 485 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Мосейкин Александр | 10:04.15 | 419 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Харламов Саша | 10:07.11 | 413 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
13 | Джураев Андрей | 11:01.10 | 319 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Журавлёв Иван | 9:58.56 | 430 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
11 | Соляной Леонид | 10:08.30 | 410 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
12 | Кисель Алексей | 10:21.74 | 384 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 10:10.51 | 500 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
4 | Хохулина Зоя | 11:17.72 | 366 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
5 | Урбанович Светлана | 11:35.23 | 339 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
6 | Таратина Евгения | 11:37.17 | 336 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Рожнова Настя | 12:01.38 | 303 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Тикунова Наталья | 13:03.18 | 237 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 17:11.91 | 601 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Сеничкин Максим | 17:51.36 | 537 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Гаврилов Даниил | 17:54.79 | 532 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 18:04.06 | 518 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Кукушкин Владимир | 18:45.59 | 463 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Мыльников Артём | 19:13.72 | 430 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Соляной Леонид | 20:03.33 | 379 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Бусырева Анна | 20:32.40 | 416 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Смирнова Арина | 20:19.72 | 429 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
4 | Соболева Вера | 20:49.60 | 399 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Милов Владислав | 1:23.94 | 232 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Белоусов Николай | - | - | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Золотов Иван | 1:10.96 | 384 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
5 | Шишов Саша | 1:15.49 | 319 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Любимов Андрей | 1:16.50 | 306 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
7 | Бакаев Александр | 1:17.21 | 298 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Круподёров Егор | 1:19.80 | 270 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжов Александр | 1:05.85 | 481 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
2 | Любинкович Велько | 1:09.23 | 414 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
4 | Волошин Андрей | 1:14.07 | 338 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Кукушкин Владимир | 1:15.80 | 315 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Баукин Максим | 1:08.40 | 429 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Савенко Дмитрий | 1:04.40 | 514 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 1:00.66 | 615 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Коваль Роман | 1:00.99 | 605 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:05.05 | 499 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Баукин Максим | 1:07.42 | 448 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Миломаев Владимир | 1:15.75 | 316 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
8 | Харламов Саша | 1:16.29 | 309 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
9 | Семёнов Тимофей | 1:21.71 | 251 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Бабаев Константин | 1:08.33 | 430 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 1:26.89 | 289 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Назарова Юлия | 1:23.21 | 329 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Богданова Галина | 1:23.79 | 322 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Майорова Ева | 1:27.54 | 282 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
7 | Божина Елизавета | 1:32.12 | 242 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Карпова Соня | 1:33.17 | 234 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваль Юлия | 1:07.90 | 605 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Скляр Анастасия | 1:27.67 | 281 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Лапшина Евгения | 1:29.03 | 268 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
10 | Егорова Карина | 1:34.18 | 226 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Алымова Маргарита | 1:36.76 | 209 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
12 | Дорохова Анастасия | 1:43.21 | 172 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Потапова Елизавета | 1:22.61 | 336 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Крысова Таисия | 1:09.74 | 559 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Хоменко Мария | 1:15.26 | 444 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Крысова Таисия | 1:09.47 | 565 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Потапова Елизавета | 1:22.68 | 335 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Погорелова Дарья | 1:24.30 | 316 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
6 | Тикунова Наталья | 1:24.81 | 310 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
7 | Коструба Татьяна | 1:27.12 | 286 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Зюзь Софья | 1:18.73 | 388 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Зюзь Софья | 1:17.94 | 400 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:11.49 | 616 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Коваль Роман | 2:15.86 | 559 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
4 | Черемухин Никита | 2:20.29 | 507 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Павлов Николай | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Крысова Таисия | 2:29.29 | 564 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Хоменко Мария | 2:42.26 | 439 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Тикунова Наталья | 2:58.43 | 330 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
6 | Потапова Елизавета | 3:02.43 | 309 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Зюзь Софья | 2:46.52 | 406 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Круподёров Егор | 1:19.25 | 369 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
5 | Соколовский Андрей | 1:20.83 | 348 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Берев Максим | 1:31.24 | 242 | IIсп. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
16 | Еремин Арсений | 1:32.72 | 230 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Денисенко Павел | 1:19.72 | 363 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Агеев Искандер | 1:22.55 | 327 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
7 | Похоменко Иван | 1:23.76 | 313 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Герасимов Костя | 1:25.33 | 296 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
9 | Качасов Илья | 1:25.43 | 295 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
10 | Гордеев Захар | 1:28.28 | 267 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
12 | Богданов Глеб | 1:29.19 | 259 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Грибов Данил | 1:30.00 | 252 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
14 | Багдасарян Владимир | 1:31.20 | 242 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Безруков Никита | 1:13.64 | 460 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Карпов Влад | 1:17.79 | 390 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
- | Воронцов Юрий | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 1:03.54 | 717 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Пономарев Илья | 1:06.28 | 632 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Юдаков Алексей | 1:08.48 | 573 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 1:34.92 | 308 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Строганова Татьяна | 1:42.94 | 241 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
8 | Спирова Соня | 1:44.30 | 232 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
9 | Алымова Пелагея | 1:44.69 | 229 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
11 | Богданович Вера | 1:51.00 | 192 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Макарова Яна | 1:55.89 | 169 | Iюн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дудко Полина | 1:27.42 | 394 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Прокофьева Алина | 1:29.07 | 373 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Скляр Анастасия | 1:33.16 | 326 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Ардашова Саша | 1:35.43 | 303 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Бутюнина Полина | 1:36.19 | 296 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Лапшина Евгения | 1:40.63 | 258 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
10 | Дорохова Анастасия | 1:50.95 | 193 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Трифонова Полина | 1:21.06 | 495 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
2 | Израилева Светлана | 1:21.92 | 479 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
5 | Филоненко Ольга | 1:25.92 | 415 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Таратина Евгения | 1:26.04 | 414 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Лукичева Юля | 1:36.14 | 296 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Конева Яна | 1:37.02 | 288 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Михальцова Ирина | 1:39.04 | 271 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Смирнова Арина | 1:23.15 | 458 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
8 | Игнатова Мария | 1:33.92 | 318 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
12 | Дацкевич Полина | 1:41.01 | 255 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Безруков Никита | 2:46.76 | 430 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Дубов Константин | 2:49.22 | 412 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Воронцов Юрий | 3:00.55 | 339 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
8 | Глинкин Владислав | 3:09.82 | 292 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 2:22.53 | 690 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Пономарев Илья | 2:24.18 | 666 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:38.37 | 503 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Израилева Светлана | 2:55.49 | 496 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Трифонова Полина | 2:59.70 | 462 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
5 | Таратина Евгения | 3:03.03 | 437 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Филоненко Ольга | 3:04.85 | 424 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Конева Яна | 3:28.78 | 294 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Михальцова Ирина | 3:29.53 | 291 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Смирнова Арина | 2:58.09 | 474 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
9 | Игнатова Мария | 3:35.03 | 269 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Дацкевич Полина | 3:47.55 | 227 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Занегин Никита | 1:49.81 | 91 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Цыдыпов Владислав | 1:10.53 | 344 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Давыдов Дмитрий | 1:00.41 | 548 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Кузнецов Александр | 1:32.49 | 152 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Борискин Артем | 1:09.64 | 358 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Удалов Андрей | 1:11.61 | 329 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
4 | Унщиков Дмитрий | 1:23.23 | 209 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:00.50 | 546 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Савенко Дмитрий | 1:03.96 | 462 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Мосейкин Александр | 1:11.66 | 328 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Кисель Алексей | 1:08.78 | 371 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Назарова Юлия | 1:21.80 | 312 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Сахарова Елизавета | 2:05.45 | 86 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Новикова Полина | 1:21.84 | 311 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Чубукина Алина | 1:34.69 | 201 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Маевская Варвара | 1:15.45 | 397 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Григорьева Наталья | 1:23.62 | 292 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
5 | Лукичева Юля | 1:32.76 | 213 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Джураев Андрей | 2:57.80 | 239 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кисель Алексей | 2:41.57 | 318 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бусырева Анна | 2:55.60 | 333 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Милов Владислав | 3:03.09 | 241 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Белоусов Николай | 2:39.74 | 363 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Занегин Никита | 3:22.88 | 177 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Цыдыпов Владислав | 2:40.64 | 357 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Линь Михаил | 2:46.52 | 320 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Козырь Максим | 2:43.29 | 340 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Васильев Дмитрий | 2:50.39 | 299 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Орлов Александр | 2:49.19 | 305 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:14.61 | 607 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:18.05 | 563 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Черемухин Никита | 2:21.24 | 525 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Дубов Константин | 2:24.62 | 489 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Безруков Никита | 2:34.49 | 401 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Семёнов Тимофей | 2:46.91 | 318 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
15 | Миломаев Владимир | 2:52.32 | 289 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 2:10.59 | 665 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Пономарев Илья | 2:14.58 | 607 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
8 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:23.53 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
11 | Журавлёв Иван | 2:28.50 | 452 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Джумайло Максим | 2:31.60 | 425 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 3:05.18 | 315 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваль Юлия | 2:34.13 | 547 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Новикова Полина | 2:46.36 | 435 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Поминова Виктория | 2:48.32 | 420 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Дудко Полина | 2:59.52 | 346 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Скляр Анастасия | 2:59.79 | 345 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Прокофьева Алина | 3:03.79 | 323 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
11 | Бутюнина Полина | 3:05.94 | 312 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Волкова Екатерина | 3:07.89 | 302 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
14 | Чубукина Алина | 3:08.78 | 298 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
17 | Лапшина Евгения | 3:09.00 | 297 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
19 | Ардашова Саша | 3:14.87 | 271 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
21 | Титоренко Александра | 3:17.49 | 260 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
28 | Алымова Маргарита | 3:29.17 | 219 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
33 | Егорова Карина | 3:42.04 | 183 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Маевская Варвара | 2:41.66 | 474 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:47.32 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
9 | Григорьева Наталья | 2:53.14 | 386 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
10 | Филоненко Ольга | 2:53.83 | 381 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Некрасова Даша | 3:05.75 | 313 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
- | Михальцова Ирина | - | - | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гришина Анна | 2:37.39 | 514 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Смирнова Арина | 2:38.54 | 503 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
12 | Волкова Соня | 3:23.01 | 239 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Черемухин Никита | 4:59.30 | 540 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пономарев Илья | 4:45.96 | 620 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бусырева Анна | 5:59.05 | 408 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |