Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 15.02.2017 - 17.02.2017 |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Боручинкин Максим | 27.60 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Григорьева Наталья | 32.35 | 391 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Береснев Роман | 1:05.57 | 365 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Комиссаров Егор | 1:01.16 | 449 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
17 | Калистратов Тимофей | 1:06.66 | 347 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
29 | Семилетов Игорь | 1:09.56 | 305 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Журавлёв Иван | 1:01.46 | 443 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Журавлёв Иван | 2:15.05 | 430 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Григорьева Наталья | 2:33.02 | 402 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Григорьева Наталья | 5:31.16 | 363 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Береснев Роман | 10:00.94 | 425 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
30 | Кузнецов Александр | 10:58.81 | 323 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Комиссаров Егор | 10:30.44 | 368 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
20 | Любинкович Велько | 10:40.82 | 351 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
28 | Семилетов Игорь | 10:50.09 | 336 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
39 | Волошин Андрей | 11:28.87 | 282 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
41 | Калистратов Тимофей | 11:37.01 | 272 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Журавлёв Иван | 9:58.56 | 430 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 18:04.06 | 518 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Любинкович Велько | 1:09.23 | 414 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
4 | Волошин Андрей | 1:14.07 | 338 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:05.05 | 499 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Кузнецов Александр | 1:32.49 | 152 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:00.50 | 546 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Григорьева Наталья | 1:23.62 | 292 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Береснев Роман | 2:39.84 | 362 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
48 | Кузнецов Александр | 3:09.20 | 218 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Комиссаров Егор | 2:38.53 | 371 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
12 | Волошин Андрей | 2:39.02 | 368 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
13 | Любинкович Велько | 2:39.37 | 366 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
27 | Семилетов Игорь | 2:51.17 | 295 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
36 | Калистратов Тимофей | 2:55.59 | 273 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:18.05 | 563 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Журавлёв Иван | 2:28.50 | 452 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Григорьева Наталья | 2:53.14 | 386 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |