Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 15.02.2017 - 17.02.2017 |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Боручинкин Максим | 27.60 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Девятов Всеволод | 27.65 | 432 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлов Николай | 25.83 | 530 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гришина Анна | 29.05 | 540 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Калагина Елена | 29.50 | 516 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Орлов Александр | 1:04.11 | 390 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Соколовский Андрей | 1:05.04 | 374 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Наавгуст Владислав | 1:05.07 | 373 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
14 | Береснев Роман | 1:05.57 | 365 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
23 | Бакаев Александр | 1:08.49 | 320 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
34 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 1:10.92 | 288 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Кралин Максим | 1:00.49 | 464 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Новиков Кирилл | 1:02.90 | 413 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Девятов Всеволод | 59.35 | 492 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Павлов Николай | 57.50 | 541 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
1 | Павлов Николай | 54.96 | 619 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Гончарова Анастасия | 1:18.09 | 290 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гришина Анна | 1:02.26 | 572 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Калагина Елена | 1:05.03 | 502 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Девятов Всеволод | 2:11.09 | 471 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Павлов Николай | 2:06.36 | 525 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:18.96 | 537 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Калагина Елена | 2:22.16 | 501 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 4:27.48 | 556 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Сеничкин Максим | 4:35.11 | 511 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 4:55.15 | 513 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 4:54.45 | 517 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Орлов Александр | 10:08.66 | 409 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Наавгуст Владислав | 9:53.37 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
8 | Береснев Роман | 10:00.94 | 425 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Соколовский Андрей | 10:12.25 | 402 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
34 | Бакаев Александр | 11:08.52 | 309 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
49 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 12:06.83 | 240 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Кралин Максим | 9:45.80 | 459 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Новиков Кирилл | 10:14.94 | 397 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 9:04.25 | 573 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Сеничкин Максим | 9:19.47 | 527 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Гончарова Анастасия | 11:47.36 | 321 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
14 | Назарова Юлия | 12:37.36 | 262 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 10:10.51 | 500 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
6 | Таратина Евгения | 11:37.17 | 336 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черемухин Никита | 17:11.91 | 601 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Сеничкин Максим | 17:51.36 | 537 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 18:04.06 | 518 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Бакаев Александр | 1:17.21 | 298 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:05.05 | 499 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 1:26.89 | 289 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Назарова Юлия | 1:23.21 | 329 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Черемухин Никита | 2:20.29 | 507 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Павлов Николай | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Соколовский Андрей | 1:20.83 | 348 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Юдаков Алексей | 1:08.48 | 573 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 1:34.92 | 308 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Таратина Евгения | 1:26.04 | 414 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:38.37 | 503 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Таратина Евгения | 3:03.03 | 437 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:00.50 | 546 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Назарова Юлия | 1:21.80 | 312 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Орлов Александр | 2:49.19 | 305 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Соколовский Андрей | 2:35.15 | 396 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Наавгуст Владислав | 2:37.48 | 379 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
15 | Береснев Роман | 2:39.84 | 362 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
24 | Бакаев Александр | 2:46.53 | 320 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
44 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 3:02.58 | 243 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Кралин Максим | 2:37.49 | 379 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Новиков Кирилл | 2:39.41 | 365 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:18.05 | 563 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Черемухин Никита | 2:21.24 | 525 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:23.53 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 3:05.18 | 315 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Назарова Юлия | 3:00.44 | 341 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Гончарова Анастасия | 3:07.97 | 302 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:47.32 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гришина Анна | 2:37.39 | 514 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Черемухин Никита | 4:59.30 | 540 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |