Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 15.02.2017 - 17.02.2017 |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Коструба Татьяна | 33.80 | 343 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
14 | Погорелова Дарья | 35.24 | 303 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 1:10.92 | 288 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
38 | Сакунов Денис | 1:13.46 | 259 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Мышко Сергей | 1:04.94 | 375 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Липина Карина | 1:23.69 | 235 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
18 | Бондаренко Александра | 1:26.29 | 215 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Сакунов Денис | 11:45.89 | 262 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
49 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 12:06.83 | 240 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Мышко Сергей | 11:04.54 | 314 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Бондаренко Александра | 13:34.94 | 210 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
29 | Липина Карина | 13:48.67 | 200 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
32 | Строганова Татьяна | 14:26.28 | 175 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Погорелова Дарья | 1:24.30 | 316 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
7 | Коструба Татьяна | 1:27.12 | 286 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Строганова Татьяна | 1:42.94 | 241 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Хуснутдинов Илья | 3:02.58 | 243 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
50 | Сакунов Денис | 3:18.15 | 190 | 2р | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Мышко Сергей | 2:46.29 | 322 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Строганова Татьяна | 3:26.28 | 228 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ | |
29 | Липина Карина | 3:29.44 | 218 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
30 | Бондаренко Александра | 3:31.41 | 212 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |