Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 26.09.2015 - 30.04.2016 |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Лаврухин Артём | 34.09 | 230 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
4 | Лаврухин Артём | 36.37 | 190 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Орлов Александр | 31.32 | 297 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
41 | Персидский Андрей | 45.71 | 95 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шестаков Тимофей | 28.90 | 378 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Горбунова Мария | 1:07.70 | 42 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
3 | Горбунова Дарья | 1:08.54 | 41 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 32.57 | 383 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
8 | Хохулина Зоя | 34.11 | 334 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Орлов Александр | 1:11.38 | 282 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
34 | Персидский Андрей | 1:40.30 | 101 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шестаков Тимофей | 1:05.14 | 372 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:14.98 | 328 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
6 | Хохулина Зоя | 1:17.23 | 300 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Лаврухин Артём | 2:31.73 | 303 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Орлов Александр | 2:27.92 | 327 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шестаков Тимофей | 2:20.69 | 381 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:36.38 | 377 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Хохулина Зоя | 2:38.93 | 359 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Орлов Александр | 5:01.89 | 387 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шестаков Тимофей | 4:47.38 | 449 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 5:21.25 | 398 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
5 | Хохулина Зоя | 5:30.53 | 365 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Лаврухин Артём | 40.56 | 199 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
6 | Лаврухин Артём | 43.87 | 157 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Орлов Александр | 37.21 | 258 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
33 | Персидский Андрей | 50.53 | 103 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Шестаков Тимофей | 40.36 | 202 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Горбунова Мария | 1:18.45 | 40 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
2 | Горбунова Мария | 1:06.29 | 67 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
3 | Горбунова Дарья | 1:06.73 | 66 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
4 | Горбунова Дарья | 1:19.95 | 38 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 39.30 | 323 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
15 | Хохулина Зоя | 42.89 | 248 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Орлов Александр | 1:23.20 | 238 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
29 | Персидский Андрей | 1:49.06 | 105 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Шестаков Тимофей | 1:22.73 | 242 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:26.20 | 296 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
11 | Хохулина Зоя | 1:32.04 | 243 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Лаврухин Артём | 52.07 | 123 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
13 | Лаврухин Артём | 52.44 | 121 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Орлов Александр | 47.11 | 167 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Шестаков Тимофей | 39.14 | 291 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Хохулина Зоя | 43.37 | 308 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
8 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 45.42 | 268 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:37.60 | 283 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
- | Хохулина Зоя | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Лаврухин Артём | 43.22 | 136 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
- | Лаврухин Артём | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Орлов Александр | 35.73 | 242 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шестаков Тимофей | 34.36 | 272 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 42.73 | 186 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
19 | Хохулина Зоя | 44.25 | 168 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Орлов Александр | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Хохулина Зоя | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
- | Шкарупа Анастасия | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Лаврухин Артём | 1:31.93 | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Орлов Александр | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шестаков Тимофей | 2:44.92 | 330 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 3:00.02 | 343 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
10 | Хохулина Зоя | 3:09.31 | 295 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |