Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | ГБУ ДО КО "СШОР "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 13.05.2023 - 13.05.2023 |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Тильдиков Арсений | 1:04.38 | 34 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Александров Алексей | 42.13 | 122 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
22 | Павлютин Матвей | 43.84 | 108 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Бондаренко Максим | 37.29 | 176 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Сысоев Кирилл | 31.23 | 300 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
34 | Ковалев Дмитрий | 36.53 | 187 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Туркин Василий | 1:29.95 | 141 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Татаренко Эдуард | 1:22.13 | 185 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Лубяной Матвей | 1:21.68 | 188 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Сысоев Кирилл | 1:09.03 | 312 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Красовский Сергей | 1:04.02 | 392 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Гусарова Екатерина | 1:19.47 | 275 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Зенько Полина | 1:25.93 | 217 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Ткачев Тимур | 3:07.87 | 160 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Фунтиков Егор | 2:40.07 | 258 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Зенько Полина | 3:14.01 | 197 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Тильдиков Арсений | 1:05.59 | 47 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Сенов Лев | 38.05 | 241 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Гусарова Екатерина | 42.80 | 250 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Фунтиков Егор | 1:26.25 | 214 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Татаренко Эдуард | 47.97 | 158 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Лубяной Матвей | 49.92 | 140 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
14 | Бондаренко Максим | 51.81 | 125 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Туркин Василий | 1:54.82 | 121 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
12 | Давыдов Александр | 1:56.68 | 115 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
13 | Александров Алексей | 2:02.33 | 100 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
14 | Павлютин Матвей | 2:02.67 | 99 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Ткачев Тимур | 1:51.51 | 132 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Сенов Лев | 1:36.41 | 205 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Давыдов Александр | 47.82 | 101 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Ковалев Дмитрий | 44.25 | 127 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |