Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | ГБУ ДО КО "СШОР "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 13.05.2023 - 13.05.2023 |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Громова Каролина | 40.15 | 204 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Гостев Даниил | 1:39.98 | 102 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Тимошин Иван | 1:27.27 | 154 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА | |
6 | Канаев Денис | 1:29.90 | 141 | 3юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козлова Анастасия | 1:39.65 | 139 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рогов Игорь | 2:44.84 | 236 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА | |
2 | Юрданов Герман | 2:54.88 | 198 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА | |
3 | Тимошин Иван | 3:15.64 | 141 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Миронов Арсений | 50.51 | 103 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Гузяев Иван | 40.51 | 200 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Никишов Данила | 39.94 | 209 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Коровичева Варвара | 48.89 | 168 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Толкачёв Олег | 1:51.09 | 100 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Гузяев Иван | 1:26.75 | 210 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Никишов Данила | 1:30.08 | 187 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Коровичева Варвара | 1:41.89 | 179 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Корнеева Александра | 1:32.78 | 237 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА | |
4 | Козлова Анастасия | 1:47.65 | 151 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Аверичева Кристина | 1:32.12 | 242 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Миронов Арсений | 57.08 | 93 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА | |
10 | Гостев Даниил | 59.41 | 83 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юрданов Герман | 46.67 | 171 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Громова Каролина | 2:02.60 | 143 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Папкова Любовь | 1:36.85 | 290 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Толкачёв Олег | 50.14 | 87 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Канаев Денис | 47.67 | 101 | 3юн | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Аверичева Кристина | 50.34 | 114 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рогов Игорь | 1:40.14 | 120 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Корнеева Александра | 3:30.64 | 214 | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Папкова Любовь | 3:09.09 | 296 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИНА |