Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | ГБУ ДО КО "СШОР "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 13.05.2023 - 13.05.2023 |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Осин Владимир | 55.31 | 54 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Заправдин Владимир | 44.72 | 102 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
24 | Меркулов Егор | 52.61 | 62 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Бойко Семен | 38.87 | 155 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
16 | Абрамов Захар | 40.84 | 134 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
28 | Трофимов Павел | 47.41 | 85 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Бичиков Вячеслав | 32.30 | 271 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Погорелова Пелагея | 47.76 | 121 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Смирнова Полина | 50.55 | 102 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Погорелова Пелагея | 1:45.06 | 119 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Смирнова Полина | 1:57.62 | 84 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Осипова Александра | 1:17.70 | 294 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Троянов Владислав | 3:28.27 | 117 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Бичиков Вячеслав | 2:32.53 | 299 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Ефименко Владимир | 2:36.60 | 276 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Шитикова Карина | 3:18.69 | 183 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
4 | Шевелева Рита | 3:35.08 | 144 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Осин Владимир | 58.55 | 66 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Журавлев Лев | 48.08 | 119 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Сенчихин Вячеслав | 47.13 | 127 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Бойко Семен | 44.25 | 153 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
11 | Абрамов Захар | 45.58 | 140 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
21 | Трофимов Павел | 54.17 | 83 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Литвинова Маша | 1:00.99 | 86 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Литвинова Маша | 2:20.57 | 68 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2014 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Иванушкин Иван | 1:06.04 | 60 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Троянов Владислав | 52.25 | 122 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2012 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Сенчихин Вячеслав | 58.75 | 86 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2013 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Журавлев Лев | 1:49.64 | 139 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
4 | Заправдин Владимир | 2:01.95 | 101 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ефименко Владимир | 2:56.03 | 271 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |