Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | СШОР "Олимп", МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 01.03.2022 - 03.03.2022 |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Левина Антонина | 38.31 | 235 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Кондратьева Ксения | 44.84 | 147 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Ларионова Александра | 37.84 | 244 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Рощенко Софья | 38.79 | 227 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 38.78 | 227 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 38.60 | 230 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Родина Надежда | 34.52 | 322 | III | Калужская область | ||
0 | Родина Надежда | 38.64 | 229 | III | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ларионова Александра | 1:20.53 | 264 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 1:25.26 | 223 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Родина Надежда | 1:21.89 | 251 | III | Калужская область | ||
4 | Родина Надежда | 1:12.63 | 360 | III | Калужская область | ||
14 | Рощенко Софья | 1:19.97 | 270 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
15 | Левина Антонина | 1:20.47 | 265 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
21 | Чубатенко Кира | 1:23.65 | 236 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
23 | Кондратьева Ксения | 1:33.63 | 168 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Матвеев Семён | 2:53.73 | 202 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Будаев Евгений | 2:50.31 | 214 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Чудновец Арсений | 2:49.36 | 218 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Нечесов Илья | 2:53.55 | 203 | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. | |
0 | Андропов Федор | 2:56.38 | 193 | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Григорьев Артём | 2:12.99 | 451 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 2:16.39 | 418 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Шеин Аркадий | 2:42.87 | 245 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Вековищев Григорий | 2:12.82 | 452 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Маннапов Вадим | 2:13.68 | 444 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Куракин Матвей | 2:20.66 | 381 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Королёв Никита | 2:14.31 | 438 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Королёв Никита | 2:09.15 | 492 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Щупачко Алексей | 2:19.04 | 394 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Титов Егор | 2:16.12 | 420 | II | Калужская область | ||
0 | Матвеев Андрей | 2:19.77 | 388 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Липатов Егор | 2:14.25 | 438 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Липатов Егор | 2:11.41 | 467 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Лаврухин Артём | 1:58.80 | 632 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
2 | Крысов Илья | 2:00.61 | 604 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Дуденков Никита | 2:07.75 | 509 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Федосов Денис | 2:11.46 | 467 | I | Калужская область | ||
7 | Щупачко Алексей | 2:13.87 | 442 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
12 | Матвеев Андрей | 2:19.02 | 394 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
16 | Качулин Роман | 2:22.05 | 370 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ларионова Александра | 2:45.38 | 318 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 3:04.53 | 229 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Родина Надежда | 2:50.70 | 289 | III | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Егорова Анастасия | 2:26.57 | 458 | 1 | Калужская область | ||
0 | Скуратова Ульяна | 3:00.61 | 244 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Линь Диана | 2:45.50 | 318 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Горюнова Дарья | 2:44.41 | 324 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Афанасьева Анастасия | 2:52.38 | 281 | III | Калужская область | ||
0 | Козленкова Валерия | 2:39.48 | 355 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Заяц Василиса | 2:38.93 | 359 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Саркисян Вероника | 2:51.63 | 285 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Макарова Вера | 2:31.10 | 418 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Капнинская Арина | 2:43.66 | 328 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Капнинская Арина | 2:41.05 | 345 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Стефутина Екатерина | 2:31.65 | 413 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Устинова Оксана | 2:35.11 | 386 | КСМ | Калужская область | ||
0 | Новикова Милена | 2:28.36 | 441 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Новикова Милена | 2:23.29 | 490 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Стефутина Екатерина | 2:25.62 | 467 | Калужская область | |||
6 | Самбурова Ангелина | 2:25.79 | 465 | Калужская область | |||
8 | Лопухова Мария | 2:26.73 | 456 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Милова Дарья | 2:31.03 | 418 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
15 | Саркисян Вероника | 2:45.73 | 316 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
18 | Левина Маргарита | 2:57.06 | 259 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Матвеев Семён | 5:54.51 | 239 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Будаев Евгений | 5:01.45 | 389 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Чудновец Арсений | 5:56.30 | 235 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Нечесов Илья | 5:59.91 | 228 | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. | |
0 | Андропов Федор | 6:00.88 | 226 | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Григорьев Артём | 4:33.46 | 521 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 4:45.62 | 457 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Шеин Аркадий | 6:01.76 | 225 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Вековищев Григорий | 4:29.58 | 544 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Маннапов Вадим | 4:30.96 | 535 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 4:46.58 | 452 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Балашов Ярослав | 4:33.75 | 519 | кмс | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Балашов Ярослав | 4:29.41 | 545 | кмс | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Акимов Александр | 4:34.50 | 515 | 1 | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Семенников Илья | 4:44.80 | 461 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
6 | Гуслин Влад | 4:44.91 | 460 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
6 | Кручинин Всеволод | 4:44.91 | 460 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Удалов Данила | 4:48.74 | 442 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
11 | Лазутин Артём | 4:51.00 | 432 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Зеленцов Андрей | 4:51.19 | 431 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
16 | Горелов Андрей | 5:03.60 | 380 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Чватов Роман | 5:06.48 | 370 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
18 | Мищенко Антон | 5:08.09 | 364 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
20 | Иванов Иван | 5:18.40 | 330 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Куракин Матвей | 4:46.75 | 452 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Королёв Никита | 4:30.82 | 536 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Липатов Егор | 4:34.68 | 514 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Королёв Никита | 4:15.30 | 640 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
3 | Липатов Егор | 4:31.74 | 531 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Матвеев Андрей | 4:48.27 | 444 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
10 | Щупачко Алексей | 4:49.27 | 440 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
13 | Титов Егор | 4:51.20 | 431 | II | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ларионова Александра | 5:39.04 | 338 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 6:29.61 | 223 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Родина Надежда | 5:51.54 | 304 | III | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Егорова Анастасия | 5:03.08 | 474 | 1 | Калужская область | ||
0 | Скуратова Ульяна | 6:20.51 | 239 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Линь Диана | 5:44.89 | 322 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Горюнова Дарья | 5:38.93 | 339 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Афанасьева Анастасия | 5:59.07 | 285 | III | Калужская область | ||
0 | Козленкова Валерия | 5:31.68 | 362 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Заяц Василиса | 5:24.61 | 386 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Макарова Вера | 5:08.31 | 450 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Капнинская Арина | 5:38.27 | 341 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Устинова Оксана | 5:13.51 | 428 | КСМ | Калужская область | ||
5 | Новикова Милена | 5:01.39 | 482 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Стефутина Екатерина | 5:08.71 | 449 | Калужская область | |||
10 | Капнинская Арина | 5:31.86 | 361 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
13 | Саркисян Вероника | 5:56.16 | 292 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Балашов Ярослав | 9:13.87 | 543 | кмс | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Семенников Илья | 9:39.12 | 475 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
7 | Канаев Андрей | 9:44.17 | 463 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 9:44.62 | 462 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Зеленцов Андрей | 9:59.18 | 429 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
11 | Халин Павел | 10:01.28 | 425 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Квач Виктор | 10:10.56 | 406 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Горелов Андрей | 10:14.84 | 397 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
19 | Мадибоев Азим | 11:11.11 | 305 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
20 | Иванов Иван | 11:24.28 | 288 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Королёв Никита | 9:01.13 | 583 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
3 | Липатов Егор | 9:27.02 | 506 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Федоров Андрей | 9:38.28 | 477 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Куракин Матвей | 9:41.32 | 470 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
9 | Дуденков Никита | 9:46.81 | 457 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Матвеев Андрей | 10:04.97 | 417 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
13 | Аулов Егор | 10:05.12 | 417 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Ларионова Александра | 11:24.27 | 355 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
8 | Родина Надежда | 11:48.31 | 320 | III | Калужская область | ||
15 | Рощенко Софья | 12:54.78 | 244 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
21 | Левина Антонина | 13:18.16 | 224 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
22 | Донская Амaлия | 13:20.18 | 222 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
23 | Чубатенко Кира | 13:21.07 | 221 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Лошкарёва Анна | 10:21.71 | 474 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Тростникова Анастасия | 10:56.32 | 403 | 2 | Калужская область | ||
1 | Горбунова Мария | 9:53.25 | 545 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
2 | Лошкарёва Анна | 10:12.57 | 495 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Парфёнова Анна | 10:12.79 | 495 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Тростникова Анастасия | 10:41.96 | 430 | 2 | Калужская область | ||
7 | Зейкан Мария | 10:43.36 | 427 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Устинова Оксана | 10:22.89 | 471 | КСМ | Калужская область | ||
5 | Макарова Вера | 10:23.60 | 469 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
8 | Капнинская Арина | 11:25.95 | 353 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Семенников Илья | 18:13.22 | 505 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лошкарёва Анна | 19:25.11 | 493 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
2 | Тростникова Анастасия | 20:59.04 | 390 | 2 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Фунтиков Егор | 43.87 | 157 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Бузаков Сергей | 36.99 | 263 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Чудновец Арсений | 38.30 | 237 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Сизов Егор | 38.34 | 236 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Обабко Богдан | 40.87 | 195 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Трифонов Артём | 43.71 | 159 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Григорьев Артём | 31.34 | 433 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Гулевский Максим | 36.07 | 284 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Округин Роман | 38.37 | 235 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Медков Владимир | 33.88 | 342 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Синчуков Артем | 37.42 | 254 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Курносов Дима | 36.78 | 267 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Береснев Павел | 34.39 | 327 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Усманов Богдан | 31.32 | 433 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Талецкий Станислав | 33.27 | 361 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Касмынин Игорь | 36.71 | 269 | 1 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бакаев Дмитрий | 36.05 | 284 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Мадибоев Азим | 41.25 | 189 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
5 | Кусачев Семен | 31.40 | 430 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
6 | Бодров Егор | 31.52 | 425 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Бакаев Дмитрий | 33.67 | 349 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
11 | Мищенко Антон | 35.58 | 295 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
12 | Волыхин Федор | 35.94 | 287 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Сафонюк Григорий | 30.14 | 486 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Лаврухин Артём | 32.99 | 371 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Остривной Матвей | 32.21 | 398 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Остривной Матвей | 33.80 | 345 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Титов Егор | 31.44 | 428 | II | Калужская область | ||
0 | Аулов Егор | 37.04 | 262 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Крысов Илья | 28.27 | 589 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Сафонюк Григорий | 29.03 | 544 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Титов Егор | 30.57 | 466 | II | Калужская область | ||
7 | Остривной Матвей | 31.63 | 421 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
10 | Козлов Андрей | 34.81 | 316 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Донская Амaлия | 40.72 | 290 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Ларионова Александра | 39.82 | 311 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Егорова Анастасия | 35.33 | 445 | 1 | Калужская область | ||
0 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 41.56 | 273 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИНВ |
0 | Скуратова Ульяна | 42.57 | 254 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Васильева Дарья | 44.25 | 226 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Меркулова Есения | 47.36 | 184 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Заяц Василиса | 34.26 | 488 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Рыжова Мария | 44.73 | 219 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 34.18 | 491 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 35.59 | 435 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Мишустина Анастасия | 41.64 | 272 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
0 | Молявкина Ирина | 41.11 | 282 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Сергеенкова Софья | 38.53 | 343 | КМС | Калужская область | ||
0 | Бессонова Анастасия | 39.68 | 314 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Бессонова Анастасия | 42.07 | 263 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Полякова Лия | 38.93 | 332 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Полякова Лия | 39.19 | 326 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Забродная Екатерина | 35.57 | 436 | Калужская область | |||
1 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 32.16 | 590 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Бессонова Анастасия | 37.79 | 363 | Калужская область | |||
10 | Полякова Лия | 37.87 | 361 | Калужская область | |||
11 | Беликова Дарья | 38.37 | 347 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
12 | Пономаренко Ульяна | 41.72 | 270 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Сизов Егор | 1:18.40 | 285 | Калужская область | |||
13 | Бузаков Сергей | 1:18.94 | 279 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
14 | Чудновец Арсений | 1:19.01 | 278 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
17 | Обабко Богдан | 1:25.44 | 220 | Калужская область | |||
19 | Трифонов Артём | 1:27.39 | 205 | Калужская область | |||
20 | Фунтиков Егор | 1:30.46 | 185 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Григорьев Артём | 1:04.70 | 507 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
2 | Усманов Богдан | 1:05.03 | 499 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Талецкий Станислав | 1:08.41 | 429 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
5 | Медков Владимир | 1:10.90 | 385 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Береснев Павел | 1:11.36 | 378 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Гулевский Максим | 1:13.93 | 340 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
8 | Курносов Дима | 1:14.58 | 331 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
9 | Округин Роман | 1:17.23 | 298 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
10 | Синчуков Артем | 1:17.96 | 289 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
12 | Касмынин Игорь | 1:18.59 | 283 | 1 | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Шеин Аркадий | 1:19.24 | 276 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Бакаев Дмитрий | 1:13.81 | 341 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Мадибоев Азим | 1:24.06 | 231 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Остривной Матвей | 1:10.56 | 391 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Аулов Егор | 1:17.13 | 299 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Сафонюк Григорий | 1:02.22 | 570 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Титов Егор | 1:06.65 | 464 | II | Калужская область | ||
4 | Лаврухин Артём | 1:07.17 | 453 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
5 | Остривной Матвей | 1:07.49 | 446 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ларионова Александра | 1:21.84 | 345 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
5 | Донская Амaлия | 1:22.37 | 339 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Заяц Василиса | 1:09.62 | 561 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Егорова Анастасия | 1:13.90 | 469 | 1 | Калужская область | ||
6 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 1:25.31 | 305 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИНВ |
8 | Скуратова Ульяна | 1:27.48 | 283 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
10 | Рыжова Мария | 1:29.03 | 268 | Калужская область | |||
11 | Васильева Дарья | 1:29.38 | 265 | Калужская область | |||
14 | Меркулова Есения | 1:39.43 | 192 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 1:14.23 | 463 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Бессонова Анастасия | 1:27.24 | 285 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Полякова Лия | 1:20.21 | 367 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Забродная Екатерина | 1:16.99 | 415 | Калужская область | |||
1 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 1:08.90 | 579 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
7 | Полякова Лия | 1:18.90 | 386 | Калужская область | |||
8 | Сергеенкова Софья | 1:18.93 | 385 | КМС | Калужская область | ||
10 | Бессонова Анастасия | 1:21.45 | 350 | Калужская область | |||
13 | Мишустина Анастасия | 1:23.22 | 328 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
14 | Молявкина Ирина | 1:24.98 | 308 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Клименко Ульяна | 1:14.48 | 458 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Марунич Софья | 1:12.31 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Капнинская Арина | 1:29.36 | 265 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Юдина Александра | 1:24.82 | 310 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Шундрина Елизавета | 1:22.38 | 339 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Карташова Дарья | 1:15.00 | 449 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Марунич Софья | 1:10.07 | 551 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Клименко Ульяна | 1:11.48 | 519 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Карташова Дарья | 1:13.31 | 481 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Шундрина Елизавета | 1:16.62 | 421 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
9 | Юдина Александра | 1:20.51 | 363 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
11 | Капнинская Арина | 1:22.38 | 339 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Остривной Матвей | 2:25.15 | 458 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
2 | Аулов Егор | 2:36.86 | 363 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 2:32.31 | 531 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
5 | Забродная Екатерина | 2:42.21 | 439 | Калужская область | |||
6 | Полякова Лия | 2:45.22 | 416 | Калужская область | |||
9 | Бессонова Анастасия | 2:57.68 | 334 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Марунич Софья | 2:28.99 | 567 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Клименко Ульяна | 2:36.58 | 488 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Карташова Дарья | 2:37.95 | 476 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Юдина Александра | 2:53.55 | 359 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
10 | Шундрина Елизавета | 2:59.24 | 325 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
11 | Капнинская Арина | 3:02.50 | 308 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мамонтов Мирон | 36.87 | 348 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Чеботнягин Вячеслав | 43.24 | 216 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Денисенко Станислав | 44.59 | 197 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Бакунин Василий | 43.03 | 219 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Гапонов Дмитрий | 44.19 | 202 | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 40.47 | 263 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Зеленцовский Иван | 40.50 | 263 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Царицын Ярослав | 43.82 | 207 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Кузин Михаил | 34.89 | 411 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Володин Кирилл | 35.30 | 397 | 2юн | Калужская область | ||
0 | Моисеев Андрей | 37.81 | 323 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Пиркин Дмитрий | 37.59 | 329 | 2 юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Королёв Никита | 35.31 | 396 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Бубнов Иван | 37.47 | 332 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Федоров Андрей | 33.78 | 453 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Федоров Андрей | 34.73 | 417 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Федоров Андрей | 32.73 | 498 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Бубнов Иван | 37.46 | 332 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Левина Антонина | 47.36 | 236 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Кондратьева Ксения | 52.96 | 169 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 51.73 | 181 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Михайлова Валентина | 47.96 | 228 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Юнкина Арина | 53.82 | 161 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Бочарова Екатерина | 47.91 | 228 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Меркулова Есения | 52.48 | 174 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Рыжова Мария | 54.28 | 157 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Осипова Анастасия | 53.50 | 164 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Шамкина Вика | 40.35 | 382 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Шамкина Вика | 41.39 | 354 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Кунька Екатерина | 42.14 | 336 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Самбурова Ангелина | 40.02 | 392 | Калужская область | |||
3 | Шамкина Вика | 38.57 | 438 | Калужская область | |||
4 | Панькова Анастасия | 38.87 | 428 | Калужская область | |||
8 | Кунька Екатерина | 40.57 | 376 | Калужская область | |||
10 | Фомина Дарья | 41.70 | 346 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Морозова Татьяна | 41.96 | 340 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Пономарёва Вераника | 42.08 | 337 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
15 | Журавлева Татьяна | 44.08 | 293 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Мамонтов Мирон | 1:17.91 | 389 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
9 | Бакунин Василий | 1:29.21 | 259 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
10 | Чеботнягин Вячеслав | 1:30.37 | 249 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Гапонов Дмитрий | 1:32.51 | 232 | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. | |
15 | Денисенко Станислав | 1:35.87 | 208 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Володин Кирилл | 1:13.11 | 470 | 2юн | Калужская область | ||
2 | Кузин Михаил | 1:15.15 | 433 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Пиркин Дмитрий | 1:18.81 | 375 | 2 юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Моисеев Андрей | 1:20.28 | 355 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 1:25.11 | 298 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
7 | Зеленцовский Иван | 1:26.06 | 288 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
11 | Царицын Ярослав | 1:31.36 | 241 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бодров Егор | 1:21.28 | 342 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Собельников Максим | 1:19.71 | 363 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Стефанов Андрей | 1:27.22 | 277 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Харитошкин Александр | 1:17.81 | 390 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Квач Виктор | 1:21.24 | 343 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Ходов Арсений | 1:26.18 | 287 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Волков Егор | 1:14.15 | 451 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Лопухов Даниил | 1:26.28 | 286 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Волков Егор | 1:10.53 | 524 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Харитошкин Александр | 1:14.64 | 442 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Бодров Егор | 1:16.11 | 417 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Лопухов Кирилл | 1:17.18 | 400 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Квач Виктор | 1:17.43 | 396 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Ходов Арсений | 1:23.89 | 311 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
11 | Стефанов Андрей | 1:25.21 | 297 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Федоров Андрей | 1:14.09 | 452 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Федоров Андрей | 1:11.59 | 501 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Королёв Никита | 1:15.11 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
9 | Бубнов Иван | 1:22.53 | 327 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Левина Антонина | 1:40.08 | 263 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Чубатенко Кира | 1:49.86 | 198 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
6 | Кондратьева Ксения | 1:52.20 | 186 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бочарова Екатерина | 1:40.16 | 262 | Калужская область | |||
3 | Михайлова Валентина | 1:44.51 | 231 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Меркулова Есения | 1:47.94 | 209 | Калужская область | |||
7 | Рыжова Мария | 1:54.90 | 173 | Калужская область | |||
8 | Юнкина Арина | 1:56.87 | 165 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Горбунова Дарья | 1:21.83 | 481 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Никулина Ева | 1:34.94 | 308 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Зейкан Мария | 1:28.79 | 376 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
0 | Сергеенкова Марина | 1:36.10 | 297 | 2юн | Калужская область | ||
0 | Юдина Софья | 1:31.95 | 339 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Журный Раиса | 1:32.20 | 336 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
1 | Зейкан Мария | 1:22.41 | 471 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
3 | Тростникова Анастасия | 1:27.32 | 396 | 2 | Калужская область | ||
5 | Никулина Ева | 1:29.77 | 364 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
6 | Журный Раиса | 1:30.09 | 360 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Юдина Софья | 1:31.10 | 348 | Калужская область | |||
9 | Сергеенкова Марина | 1:35.59 | 301 | 2юн | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шамкина Вика | 1:28.82 | 376 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Самбурова Ангелина | 1:24.73 | 433 | Калужская область | |||
2 | Шамкина Вика | 1:25.14 | 427 | Калужская область | |||
4 | Кунька Екатерина | 1:29.59 | 366 | Калужская область | |||
10 | Осипова Анастасия | 1:52.10 | 187 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Волков Егор | 2:35.46 | 531 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Харитошкин Александр | 2:43.34 | 458 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Собельников Максим | 2:43.67 | 455 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Бодров Егор | 2:51.20 | 398 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Квач Виктор | 2:51.58 | 395 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Лопухов Даниил | 2:57.28 | 358 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Стефанов Андрей | 3:00.06 | 342 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Ходов Арсений | 3:00.92 | 337 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Федоров Андрей | 2:33.01 | 557 | 1вз | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горбунова Дарья | 2:53.58 | 512 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
2 | Зейкан Мария | 3:01.78 | 446 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
5 | Юдина Софья | 3:13.28 | 371 | Калужская область | |||
6 | Никулина Ева | 3:15.05 | 361 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
8 | Журный Раиса | 3:20.03 | 335 | 2юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Сергеенкова Марина | 3:23.83 | 316 | 2юн | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Самбурова Ангелина | 3:01.88 | 445 | Калужская область | |||
4 | Шамкина Вика | 3:02.27 | 443 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Левина Антонина | 43.17 | 181 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Кондратьева Ксения | 50.83 | 111 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Донская Амaлия | 46.75 | 142 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Ларионова Александра | 41.14 | 209 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Рощенко Софья | 56.69 | 80 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Чубатенко Кира | 47.31 | 137 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
0 | Родина Надежда | 36.97 | 288 | III | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Зеленков Тимофей | 1:27.11 | 182 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. |
7 | Занегин Вадим | 1:30.44 | 163 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
8 | Карлов Максим | 1:33.40 | 148 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. |
9 | Андропов Федор | 1:45.55 | 102 | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вековищев Григорий | 1:02.82 | 487 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
2 | Маннапов Вадим | 1:03.89 | 463 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
3 | Доронин Захар | 1:09.40 | 361 | Калужская область | |||
5 | Аравийский Егор | 1:27.47 | 180 | Калуга | Калужская область | ИЗОТОВА А. | |
6 | Калиночкин Артем | 1:28.89 | 172 | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Чватов Роман | 1:22.85 | 212 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Собельников Максим | 1:04.91 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Собельников Максим | 1:05.60 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
1 | Халин Павел | 1:05.57 | 428 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Березняков Василий | 1:11.17 | 335 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
5 | Зеленцов Андрей | 1:11.72 | 327 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Лебедько Илья | 1:16.08 | 274 | юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Аулов Егор | 1:12.30 | 319 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Аулов Егор | 1:09.89 | 354 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Аулов Егор | 1:07.01 | 401 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Федосов Денис | 1:08.12 | 382 | I | Калужская область | ||
6 | Лебедько Илья | 1:14.42 | 293 | юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубровская Юлия | 1:33.54 | 208 | III | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Горбунова Мария | 1:17.79 | 362 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Сергеенкова Софья | 1:24.78 | 280 | КМС | Калужская область | ||
0 | Марушкина Елизавета | 1:16.98 | 374 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Сухорукова Дарья | 1:13.84 | 424 | I | Калужская область | ||
1 | Сухорукова Дарья | 1:10.12 | 495 | I | Калужская область | ||
2 | Козырь Станислава | 1:16.99 | 374 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
3 | Сергеенкова Софья | 1:20.60 | 326 | КМС | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Макарова Вера | 1:13.58 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Устинова Оксана | 1:16.46 | 382 | КСМ | Калужская область | ||
4 | Капнинская Арина | 1:28.37 | 247 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
5 | Левина Маргарита | 1:29.90 | 235 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Собельников Максим | 2:23.30 | 456 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Аулов Егор | 2:27.39 | 419 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Лебедько Илья | 2:51.86 | 264 | юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сухорукова Дарья | 2:32.84 | 506 | I | Калужская область | ||
2 | Марушкина Елизавета | 2:45.12 | 401 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Сергеенкова Софья | 3:05.51 | 283 | КМС | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Канаев Андрей | 2:23.11 | 505 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 2:27.02 | 466 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Харитошкин Александр | 2:36.48 | 386 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Петрухин Ярослав | 2:39.30 | 366 | Калужская область | |||
13 | Мешканцов Владимир | 2:39.77 | 363 | Калужская область | |||
15 | Мадибоев Азим | 2:48.54 | 309 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Крысов Илья | 2:14.60 | 607 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Лаврухин Артём | 2:23.36 | 502 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
6 | Куракин Матвей | 2:27.94 | 457 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Дуденков Никита | 2:28.76 | 450 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Федосов Денис | 2:31.36 | 427 | I | Калужская область | ||
9 | Аулов Егор | 2:32.51 | 417 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Качулин Роман | 2:39.66 | 364 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Лебедько Илья | 2:43.73 | 337 | юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
18 | Козлов Андрей | 2:55.08 | 276 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ларионова Александра | 2:58.85 | 350 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
6 | Родина Надежда | 2:59.63 | 346 | III | Калужская область | ||
12 | Левина Антонина | 3:13.61 | 276 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
13 | Донская Амaлия | 3:13.93 | 275 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
21 | Чубатенко Кира | 3:22.59 | 241 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
28 | Кондратьева Ксения | 3:33.41 | 206 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
29 | Рощенко Софья | 3:34.54 | 203 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Марушкина Елизавета | 2:41.75 | 474 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Тростникова Анастасия | 2:48.83 | 416 | 2 | Калужская область | ||
5 | Сергеенкова Софья | 2:48.85 | 416 | КМС | Калужская область | ||
8 | Козырь Станислава | 2:52.53 | 390 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
9 | Кантонистая Анна | 2:56.70 | 363 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
12 | Молявкина Ирина | 3:00.00 | 343 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
13 | Гаджиева Аминат | 3:10.20 | 291 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
14 | Мишустина Анастасия | 3:14.80 | 271 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
15 | Джавакова Ангелина | 3:16.36 | 264 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
16 | Викторова Полина | 3:16.59 | 264 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
18 | Пономаренко Ульяна | 3:22.39 | 241 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макарова Вера | 2:33.99 | 549 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
2 | Устинова Оксана | 2:37.29 | 515 | КСМ | Калужская область | ||
6 | Фомина Дарья | 2:49.86 | 409 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Панькова Анастасия | 2:50.30 | 406 | Калужская область | |||
17 | Левина Маргарита | 3:22.06 | 243 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
19 | Осипова Анастасия | 3:30.03 | 216 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Собельников Максим | 4:54.29 | 568 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Чватов Роман | 6:01.06 | 308 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Аулов Егор | 5:22.07 | 433 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Горбунова Мария | 5:38.43 | 487 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макарова Вера | 5:24.05 | 555 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
2 | Устинова Оксана | 5:36.00 | 498 | КСМ | Калужская область |