Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Калуга |
Место проведения: | Бассейн "Труд" |
Бассейн: | 25м |
Дата: | 23.03.2015 - 24.03.2015 |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Кралин Максим | 2:32.40 | 277 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
35 | Новиков Кирилл | 2:44.75 | 219 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Сеничкин Максим | 2:15.16 | 397 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Рогов Андрей | 2:06.86 | 480 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козырев Владимир | 1:59.39 | 576 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
8 | Крицкий Данил | 2:11.72 | 429 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Назарова Юлия | 3:19.97 | 167 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:45.37 | 296 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:18.45 | 505 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:04.80 | 414 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Назарова Юлия | 1:36.60 | 183 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Саяпина Софья | 1:31.86 | 213 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:20.77 | 422 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:32.11 | 478 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Сидова Яна | 2:43.20 | 387 | кмс | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Девятов Всеволод | 1:22.20 | 304 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Юдаков Алексей | 1:12.56 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Огурцов Никита | 1:09.02 | 513 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Таратина Евгения | 1:34.09 | 291 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Калагина Елена | 1:26.02 | 381 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Девятов Всеволод | 2:56.26 | 316 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:39.16 | 430 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Огурцов Никита | 2:27.72 | 538 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Таратина Евгения | 3:22.67 | 292 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Калагина Елена | 3:04.39 | 388 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Кралин Максим | 1:24.95 | 177 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
26 | Новиков Кирилл | 1:34.86 | 127 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Сеничкин Максим | 1:15.67 | 251 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Рогов Андрей | 1:07.66 | 352 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Козырев Владимир | 1:00.13 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
5 | Крицкий Данил | 1:05.44 | 389 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Назарова Юлия | 1:50.94 | 119 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Саяпина Софья | 1:32.84 | 203 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:42.00 | 153 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |