Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Калуга |
Место проведения: | Бассейн "Труд" |
Бассейн: | 25м |
Дата: | 23.03.2015 - 24.03.2015 |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Квач Иван | 3:02.90 | 160 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шишов Саша | 3:06.52 | 151 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Овчинников Владимир | 2:40.71 | 236 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
39 | Золотов Иван | 2:50.47 | 198 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Черняев Миша | 2:48.69 | 204 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Шестаков Тимофей | 2:19.86 | 358 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
10 | Иванов Илья | 2:25.61 | 317 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Комиссаров Егор | 2:27.28 | 307 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
17 | Похоменко Иван | 2:31.73 | 280 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
18 | Кралин Максим | 2:32.40 | 277 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
19 | Фролов Ярослав | 2:32.56 | 276 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
25 | Каширин Дмитрий | 2:34.95 | 263 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
26 | Сакаев Артём | 2:35.07 | 263 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
35 | Новиков Кирилл | 2:44.75 | 219 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
36 | Денисенко Павел | 2:45.13 | 217 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
37 | Любинкович Велько | 2:46.41 | 212 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
38 | Фролов Антон | 2:48.94 | 203 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
42 | Цурган Рома | 2:52.42 | 191 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
45 | Паськов Семен | 2:56.92 | 177 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кукушкин Владимир | 2:12.42 | 422 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Коваль Роман | 2:14.36 | 404 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
3 | Сеничкин Максим | 2:15.16 | 397 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Дубов Константин | 2:15.62 | 393 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:19.54 | 361 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Гаврилов Даниил | 2:20.77 | 351 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
14 | Мосейкин Александр | 2:26.73 | 310 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
16 | Марченков Егор | 2:31.37 | 282 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
22 | Семёнов Тимофей | 2:33.89 | 269 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
27 | Турчанинов Егор | 2:35.28 | 262 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
29 | Мыльников Артём | 2:37.34 | 251 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
32 | Джураев Андрей | 2:39.65 | 241 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
41 | Баукин Максим | 2:51.93 | 193 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
- | Румынин Александр | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Герасименко Владислав | 2:05.08 | 501 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Гришин Егор | 2:06.29 | 487 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Рогов Андрей | 2:06.86 | 480 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Пономарев Илья | 2:07.27 | 475 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Бабаев Константин | 2:18.95 | 365 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Джумайло Максим | 2:19.78 | 359 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Кисель Алексей | 2:20.74 | 351 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
16 | Шведов Никита | 2:21.99 | 342 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козырев Владимир | 1:59.39 | 576 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
7 | Лукьянов Андрей | 2:11.31 | 433 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Крицкий Данил | 2:11.72 | 429 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Мельников Дмитрий | 2:17.49 | 377 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Ефремов Никита | 2:22.51 | 339 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Назарова Юлия | 3:19.97 | 167 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Майорова Ева | 3:21.95 | 162 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваль Юлия | 2:36.66 | 349 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
3 | Скляр Анастасия | 3:19.00 | 170 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Поминова Виктория | 3:19.43 | 169 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Милованова Настя | 3:29.56 | 145 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Бусырева Анна | 2:30.80 | 391 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
4 | Крысова Таисия | 2:31.23 | 388 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
6 | Маевская Варвара | 2:35.57 | 356 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Хоменко Мария | 2:41.64 | 317 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
10 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 2:45.37 | 296 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
14 | Анисимова Дарья | 2:49.61 | 275 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
15 | Хохулина Зоя | 2:50.46 | 271 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
19 | Рожнова Настя | 2:55.17 | 249 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
20 | Урбанович Светлана | 2:55.79 | 247 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
21 | Трифонова Полина | 2:56.08 | 245 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
22 | Филоненко Ольга | 2:56.80 | 242 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
23 | Некрасова Даша | 2:58.70 | 235 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
26 | Тикунова Наталья | 3:05.83 | 209 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
31 | Израилева Светлана | 3:24.33 | 157 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:18.45 | 505 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Смирнова Арина | 2:29.33 | 403 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Кондратьева Алина | 2:33.80 | 368 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
7 | Скакун Сара | 2:36.03 | 353 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Ерзина Юлия | 2:36.31 | 351 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Соболева Вера | 2:48.63 | 279 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Игнатова Мария | 2:48.80 | 279 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
18 | Волкова Соня | 2:54.44 | 252 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
25 | Корнева Лада | 3:02.85 | 219 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
28 | Дацкевич Полина | 3:08.27 | 201 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мигидина Софья | 2:40.31 | 325 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Акулиничев Егор | 1:23.68 | 192 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Овчинников Владимир | 1:25.60 | 179 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Волошин Андрей | 1:11.85 | 304 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
9 | Удалов Андрей | 1:17.61 | 241 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
12 | Смирнов Вячеслав | 1:18.59 | 232 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
20 | Фролов Ярослав | 1:25.04 | 183 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
21 | Каширин Дмитрий | 1:26.22 | 176 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боручинкин Максим | 1:04.80 | 414 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
2 | Савенко Дмитрий | 1:05.98 | 393 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Коваль Роман | 1:07.55 | 366 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
8 | Кукушкин Владимир | 1:16.54 | 251 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Мосейкин Александр | 1:17.64 | 241 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Турчанинов Егор | 1:19.32 | 226 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Баукин Максим | 1:21.07 | 211 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 1:03.27 | 445 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Гришин Егор | 1:06.57 | 382 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Бабаев Константин | 1:15.45 | 262 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Мельников Дмитрий | 1:09.81 | 331 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Ефремов Никита | 1:11.89 | 303 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Краснов Виталий | 1:18.16 | 236 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Назарова Юлия | 1:36.60 | 183 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
7 | Липина Карина | 1:49.21 | 126 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваль Юлия | 1:16.71 | 366 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Лапшина Евгения | 1:29.70 | 229 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
8 | Волкова Екатерина | 1:49.44 | 126 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
9 | Капцова Ева | 1:50.73 | 121 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Крысова Таисия | 1:13.51 | 416 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Бусырева Анна | 1:18.57 | 340 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Маевская Варвара | 1:21.33 | 307 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
10 | Потапова Елизавета | 1:27.69 | 245 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Тикунова Наталья | 1:30.52 | 222 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
15 | Саяпина Софья | 1:31.86 | 213 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
20 | Одерова Виктория | 1:38.29 | 174 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кондратьева Алина | 1:12.26 | 438 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
3 | Зюзь Софья | 1:15.93 | 377 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Горбунова Елизавета | 1:29.60 | 229 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
18 | Данилова Дарья | 1:35.15 | 191 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
- | Васильева Вика | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мигидина Софья | 1:17.04 | 361 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Акулиничев Егор | 2:59.69 | 203 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Овчинников Владимир | 3:03.28 | 191 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Волошин Андрей | 2:38.67 | 295 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
8 | Смирнов Вячеслав | 2:47.86 | 249 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
12 | Любинкович Велько | 2:56.09 | 215 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
21 | Похоменко Иван | 3:01.81 | 196 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боручинкин Максим | 2:20.77 | 422 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
2 | Савенко Дмитрий | 2:20.98 | 420 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Коваль Роман | 2:29.45 | 353 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
4 | Кукушкин Владимир | 2:35.49 | 313 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Гаврилов Даниил | 2:39.86 | 288 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
11 | Баукин Максим | 2:54.90 | 220 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Джураев Андрей | 2:56.39 | 214 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ | |
17 | Семёнов Тимофей | 3:00.04 | 201 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА | |
19 | Мыльников Артём | 3:01.32 | 197 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Гришин Егор | 2:24.06 | 394 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Бабаев Константин | 2:43.00 | 272 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Филоненко Андрей | 3:04.36 | 188 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муходинов Михаил | 2:14.91 | 479 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Липина Карина | 3:59.67 | 122 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваль Юлия | 2:42.18 | 394 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Лапшина Евгения | 3:13.54 | 232 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
5 | Капцова Ева | 3:57.42 | 125 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Крысова Таисия | 2:37.70 | 429 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Тикунова Наталья | 3:06.29 | 260 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
10 | Потапова Елизавета | 3:06.54 | 259 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Анисимова Дарья | 3:17.86 | 217 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гришина Анна | 2:32.11 | 478 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
3 | Кондратьева Алина | 2:40.83 | 404 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
4 | Зюзь Софья | 2:48.34 | 352 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Скакун Сара | 3:04.19 | 269 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Горбунова Елизавета | 3:04.45 | 268 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
13 | Корнева Лада | 3:34.35 | 170 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 1998 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Сидова Яна | 2:43.20 | 387 | кмс | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Герасимов Костя | 1:26.99 | 256 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
9 | Денисенко Павел | 1:27.35 | 253 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Иванов Илья | 1:28.00 | 247 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Сакаев Артём | 1:29.32 | 237 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
14 | Волошин Андрей | 1:29.47 | 235 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
15 | Удалов Андрей | 1:30.31 | 229 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
16 | Фролов Ярослав | 1:30.89 | 224 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
19 | Фролов Антон | 1:41.36 | 162 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Дубов Константин | 1:20.51 | 323 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Девятов Всеволод | 1:22.20 | 304 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
13 | Семёнов Тимофей | 1:29.39 | 236 | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Пономарев Илья | 1:09.82 | 496 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Юдаков Алексей | 1:12.56 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
7 | Джумайло Максим | 1:19.04 | 342 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Филоненко Андрей | 1:30.43 | 228 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муходинов Михаил | 1:04.03 | 643 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Огурцов Никита | 1:09.02 | 513 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Большаков Георгий | 1:15.59 | 391 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО | |
6 | Лукьянов Андрей | 1:17.11 | 368 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Угольков Влад | 1:24.66 | 278 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Майорова Ева | 1:52.49 | 170 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
10 | Богданова Галина | 2:01.73 | 134 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Скляр Анастасия | 1:43.25 | 220 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
2 | Новикова Полина | 1:43.36 | 219 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Поминова Виктория | 1:45.57 | 206 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Титоренко Александра | 1:46.51 | 200 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Мотычко Анастасия | 1:48.02 | 192 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
9 | Ардашова Саша | 2:00.36 | 139 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Трифонова Полина | 1:29.25 | 341 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
4 | Таратина Евгения | 1:34.09 | 291 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Лукичева Юля | 1:35.62 | 277 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Хохулина Зоя | 1:35.89 | 275 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
14 | Израилева Светлана | 1:41.53 | 231 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Соколова Настя | 1:41.89 | 229 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
17 | Одерова Виктория | 1:44.39 | 213 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смирнова Арина | 1:22.60 | 430 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Калагина Елена | 1:26.02 | 381 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Игнатова Мария | 1:37.00 | 265 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Дацкевич Полина | 1:37.53 | 261 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Данилова Дарья | 1:40.46 | 239 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Зилотина Карина | 1:35.64 | 277 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Соколова Ангелина | 1:34.26 | 289 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Белова Анастасия | 1:22.95 | 424 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 1999 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Чистякова Софья | 1:26.32 | 377 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шишов Саша | 3:38.09 | 167 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Денисенко Павел | 3:07.39 | 263 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
7 | Сакаев Артём | 3:08.54 | 258 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
8 | Герасимов Костя | 3:10.54 | 250 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
10 | Шестаков Тимофей | 3:19.45 | 218 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
12 | Фролов Антон | 3:36.16 | 171 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Дубов Константин | 2:53.12 | 334 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Девятов Всеволод | 2:56.26 | 316 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЁВ КО |
- | Румынин Александр | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пономарев Илья | 2:27.45 | 541 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Юдаков Алексей | 2:39.16 | 430 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО |
7 | Филоненко Андрей | 3:18.09 | 223 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Огурцов Никита | 2:27.72 | 538 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Большаков Георгий | 2:45.23 | 384 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ КО | |
5 | Лукьянов Андрей | 2:52.12 | 340 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Угольков Влад | 3:10.07 | 252 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Майорова Ева | 3:51.91 | 195 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Поминова Виктория | 3:45.30 | 213 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Титоренко Александра | 3:50.23 | 199 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Ардашова Саша | 4:08.16 | 159 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Трифонова Полина | 3:10.14 | 354 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД | |
5 | Таратина Евгения | 3:22.67 | 292 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Хохулина Зоя | 3:24.15 | 286 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
7 | Лукичева Юля | 3:26.95 | 274 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Филоненко Ольга | 3:32.45 | 254 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Урбанович Светлана | 3:34.91 | 245 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
16 | Соколова Настя | 3:35.58 | 243 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
18 | Хоменко Мария | 3:38.75 | 232 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
19 | Израилева Светлана | 3:41.75 | 223 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
21 | Одерова Виктория | 3:46.04 | 211 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смирнова Арина | 2:58.13 | 431 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
2 | Калагина Елена | 3:04.39 | 388 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
9 | Ерзина Юлия | 3:28.75 | 267 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Дацкевич Полина | 3:30.71 | 260 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
12 | Игнатова Мария | 3:32.91 | 252 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
15 | Данилова Дарья | 3:35.42 | 243 | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН | |
17 | Волкова Соня | 3:36.58 | 239 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Зилотина Карина | 3:24.16 | 286 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
0 | Соколова Ангелина | 3:23.14 | 290 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Белова Анастасия | 3:02.02 | 404 | I | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Квач Иван | 1:41.01 | 105 | III | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Андриянов Дима | 1:38.06 | 115 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
24 | Золотов Иван | 1:31.51 | 142 | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Черняев Миша | 1:33.29 | 134 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Удалов Андрей | 1:17.63 | 233 | МС | Калуга | Калужская область | КУЗЬМИН |
7 | Шестаков Тимофей | 1:18.32 | 227 | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ | |
11 | Иванов Илья | 1:20.51 | 209 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
13 | Комиссаров Егор | 1:24.07 | 183 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА | |
17 | Кралин Максим | 1:24.95 | 177 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
20 | Каширин Дмитрий | 1:26.11 | 170 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
22 | Цурган Рома | 1:29.23 | 153 | III | Калуга | Калужская область | |
25 | Паськов Семен | 1:32.13 | 139 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область | |
26 | Новиков Кирилл | 1:34.86 | 127 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
27 | Фролов Антон | 1:35.09 | 126 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
- | Смирнов Вячеслав | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Мосейкин Александр | 1:14.95 | 259 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Сеничкин Максим | 1:15.67 | 251 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Марченков Егор | 1:20.45 | 209 | Калуга | Калужская область | ||
- | Гаврилов Даниил | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Герасименко Владислав | 1:00.45 | 493 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Рогов Андрей | 1:07.66 | 352 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
10 | Кисель Алексей | 1:12.72 | 283 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
11 | Джумайло Максим | 1:12.80 | 282 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
12 | Шведов Никита | 1:12.86 | 282 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муходинов Михаил | 59.95 | 506 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Козырев Владимир | 1:00.13 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
5 | Крицкий Данил | 1:05.44 | 389 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область | |
6 | Мельников Дмитрий | 1:05.48 | 388 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Назарова Юлия | 1:50.94 | 119 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
7 | Богданова Галина | 2:09.74 | 74 | 1юн | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новикова Полина | 1:36.21 | 182 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
2 | Скляр Анастасия | 1:38.73 | 169 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Милованова Настя | 1:45.86 | 137 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
5 | Мотычко Анастасия | 1:59.64 | 94 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2004 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бусырева Анна | 1:16.23 | 367 | I | Калуга | Калужская область | |
2 | Маевская Варвара | 1:22.89 | 285 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
3 | Лукичева Юля | 1:29.34 | 228 | II | Калуга | Калужская область | |
5 | Саяпина Софья | 1:32.84 | 203 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Некрасова Даша | 1:33.03 | 202 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
8 | Хоменко Мария | 1:36.12 | 183 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
9 | Шкарупа Анастасия | 1:42.00 | 153 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
11 | Рожнова Настя | 1:44.51 | 142 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Соболева Вера | 1:32.92 | 202 | II | Калуга | Калужская область |