Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Обнинск |
Место проведения: | СШОР "Олимп", МФСК "Олимп" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 05.11.2020 - 06.11.2020 |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бурцев Никита | 57.79 | 47 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
9 | Самоваров Григорий | 42.38 | 120 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
11 | Писарев Николай | 46.71 | 89 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
12 | Бухонов Тимофей | 48.49 | 80 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
13 | Евдокимов Алексей | 48.86 | 78 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
14 | Татаренко Эдуард | 50.26 | 72 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
17 | Серегин Дмитрий | 55.17 | 54 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
18 | Бурцев Никита | 57.99 | 46 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
20 | Муравьев Артемий | 1:00.21 | 41 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
23 | Финк Даниил | 1:18.07 | 19 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 32.31 | 271 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Курносов Дима | 35.63 | 202 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Пильщиков Иван | 32.89 | 256 | III | Калужская область | ||
0 | Вековищев Григорий | 30.27 | 329 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Кузин Михаил | 31.24 | 299 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Маилян Роберт | 39.16 | 152 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Царицын Ярослав | 35.77 | 199 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Ракшин Андрей | 35.20 | 209 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Шевченко Руслан | 39.74 | 145 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Григорьев Артём | 29.28 | 364 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Мишин Владимир | 44.26 | 105 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Власов Михаил | 45.94 | 94 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Киселёв Максим | 42.34 | 120 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шарошкин Арсений | 32.43 | 268 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Иванов Егор | 38.87 | 155 | 3р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Мадибоев Азим | 32.25 | 272 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Кохов Никита | 31.02 | 306 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Клюев Тимофей | 29.02 | 374 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Чватов Роман | 33.14 | 251 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Скребнев Вячеслав | 38.35 | 162 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
0 | Шахбазов Илья | 41.09 | 131 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
0 | Удалов Данила | 31.86 | 282 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 30.11 | 334 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Шаталов Артём | 36.64 | 185 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Зуев Костя | 36.37 | 190 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Жучков Илья | 34.87 | 215 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Козлов Андрей | 31.96 | 280 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Козлов Никита | 36.70 | 184 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Пролёткин Максим | 33.20 | 249 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Лаврухин Артём | 27.82 | 424 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Волков Егор | 27.92 | 420 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Исаев Иван | 32.08 | 276 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Остривной Матвей | 31.38 | 295 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Шевкунов Максим | 35.99 | 196 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Королёв Никита | 28.14 | 410 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Крысов Илья | 27.55 | 437 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Рощенко Софья | 45.83 | 137 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
6 | Рощенко Софья | 43.17 | 164 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
9 | Левина Антонина | 47.37 | 124 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Холодова Варвара | 48.91 | 113 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
11 | Гусарова Екатерина | 49.51 | 109 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
12 | Чубукина Вероника | 50.12 | 105 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
13 | Лунина Анастасия | 51.68 | 96 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
14 | Тарасова Вера | 53.53 | 86 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЛРУТЕНКОВ | |
- | Довгаль Дарья | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
- | Коструба Надежда | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Кантонистая Анна | 38.26 | 236 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Молявкина Ирина | 40.41 | 200 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Горбунова Мария | 33.59 | 349 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Хохлова Милана | 44.15 | 154 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Козырь Станислава | 34.73 | 316 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Гришина Александра | 37.39 | 253 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Викторова Полина | 41.93 | 179 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Панкова Анна | 40.18 | 204 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Родина Полина | 45.82 | 137 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Мутагарова Анна | 36.13 | 281 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Журавлева Татьяна | 35.09 | 306 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Морозова Татьяна | 36.38 | 275 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Пономарёва Вераника | 36.66 | 269 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Панкова Александра | 31.42 | 427 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Шубина Анастасия | 31.18 | 437 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Хавкина Полина | 30.90 | 449 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Хорова Даша | 39.98 | 207 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Супрунова Оксана | 33.19 | 362 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Любимова Ирина | 32.12 | 400 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Романова Маргарита | 32.69 | 379 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Липина Карина | 32.26 | 395 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Исаева Влада | 31.06 | 442 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Лексина Маша | 39.00 | 223 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Стогова Ульяна | 34.56 | 321 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Макарова Виктория | 29.91 | 495 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Бурцев Никита | 2:08.37 | 48 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Барков Тимофей | 1:12.55 | 269 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
17 | Куликов Арсений | 1:26.35 | 159 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
20 | Журин Максим | 1:31.90 | 132 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
21 | Юрчук Ярослав | 1:33.19 | 127 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
25 | Склифос Никита | 1:45.45 | 87 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
28 | Бабаян Георгий | 2:21.37 | 36 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
- | Бабаян Георгий | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Клюев Тимофей | 1:00.95 | 454 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
7 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 1:03.92 | 394 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
9 | Удалов Данила | 1:05.11 | 372 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
11 | Мадибоев Азим | 1:06.93 | 343 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
16 | Кохов Никита | 1:08.68 | 317 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
18 | Шарошкин Арсений | 1:09.00 | 313 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
19 | Чватов Роман | 1:09.77 | 302 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
28 | Зуев Костя | 1:17.76 | 218 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
29 | Шаталов Артём | 1:18.57 | 212 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
31 | Скребнев Вячеслав | 1:21.93 | 187 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
32 | Иванов Егор | 1:23.86 | 174 | 3р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
33 | Шахбазов Илья | 1:27.75 | 152 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
- | Шахбазов Илья | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лаврухин Артём | 56.67 | 565 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
3 | Крысов Илья | 57.56 | 539 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
4 | Волков Егор | 58.39 | 516 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
5 | Королёв Никита | 59.86 | 479 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
10 | Поляков Егор | 1:02.16 | 428 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Исаев Иван | 1:05.98 | 358 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
19 | Остривной Матвей | 1:07.18 | 339 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
20 | Козлов Андрей | 1:09.17 | 310 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
21 | Путь Даниил | 1:10.02 | 299 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
22 | Пролёткин Максим | 1:10.19 | 297 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
24 | Жучков Илья | 1:13.61 | 257 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
25 | Козлов Никита | 1:15.09 | 243 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
27 | Шевкунов Максим | 1:17.04 | 225 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Рощенко Софья | 1:40.14 | 137 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Линь Диана | 1:26.22 | 215 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
13 | Нилова Слада | 1:33.84 | 167 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
14 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 1:35.02 | 161 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИНВ |
15 | Михайлова Валентина | 1:37.85 | 147 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Ткачева Таисия | 1:40.69 | 135 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
18 | Осипова Александра | 1:46.58 | 114 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
- | Клементьева Ульяна | - | - | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Горбунова Мария | 1:11.22 | 382 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
5 | Козырь Станислава | 1:13.12 | 353 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
7 | Гришина Александра | 1:16.61 | 307 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
13 | Кантонистая Анна | 1:19.96 | 270 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
14 | Молявкина Ирина | 1:21.74 | 253 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
17 | Панкова Анна | 1:24.50 | 229 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
19 | Викторова Полина | 1:32.27 | 176 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
22 | Хохлова Милана | 1:43.73 | 123 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Милова Дарья | 1:12.69 | 360 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
6 | Журавлева Татьяна | 1:15.00 | 327 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
8 | Морозова Татьяна | 1:16.40 | 310 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
9 | Мутагарова Анна | 1:16.56 | 308 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
13 | Пономарёва Вераника | 1:20.78 | 262 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
15 | Осина Яна | 1:30.27 | 187 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
17 | Родина Полина | 1:42.21 | 129 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Хавкина Полина | 1:04.83 | 507 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
4 | Панкова Александра | 1:05.09 | 501 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
6 | Любимова Ирина | 1:05.73 | 486 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
7 | Шубина Анастасия | 1:06.18 | 477 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
10 | Супрунова Оксана | 1:08.59 | 428 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
19 | Хорова Даша | 1:26.40 | 214 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макарова Виктория | 1:01.62 | 590 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
4 | Исаева Влада | 1:05.23 | 498 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Бондаренко Александра | 1:06.73 | 465 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
8 | Романова Маргарита | 1:08.45 | 431 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
9 | Липина Карина | 1:08.95 | 421 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
13 | Стогова Ульяна | 1:12.07 | 369 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
19 | Лексина Маша | 1:24.04 | 232 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Бухонов Тимофей | 50.55 | 103 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
6 | Самоваров Григорий | 53.66 | 86 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
7 | Писарев Николай | 55.34 | 78 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
8 | Евдокимов Алексей | 55.89 | 76 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
11 | Татаренко Эдуард | 59.20 | 64 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
14 | Алексеев Артем | 1:03.32 | 52 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ | |
16 | Муравьев Артемий | 1:03.98 | 50 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
17 | Серегин Дмитрий | 1:06.49 | 45 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
- | Финк Даниил | - | - | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Козырев Виталий | 38.63 | 231 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ А. |
9 | Булимов Иван | 41.49 | 186 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
15 | Пичугин Артём | 43.96 | 156 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Букарев Денис | 48.53 | 116 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
21 | Бичиков Вячеслав | 49.38 | 110 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
23 | Никитин Тимофей | 51.17 | 99 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
25 | Крашенниников Прохор | 52.15 | 93 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
26 | Булгучёв Тимур | 53.30 | 88 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
28 | Балабин Андрей | 54.05 | 84 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
29 | Базилевич Артем | 55.49 | 78 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
30 | Сосновский Евгений | 56.51 | 73 | 2юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
31 | Медов Евгений | 1:03.03 | 53 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
- | Бочанцев Егор | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
- | Тонков Игорь | - | - | 1юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бабич Алексей | 44.12 | 155 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Мельник Святослав | 54.36 | 82 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Будаев Евгений | 43.82 | 158 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Кашинский Александр | 1:03.79 | 51 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Рыбцов Егор | 1:01.70 | 56 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Гулевский Максим | 39.80 | 211 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Павлютин Захар | 42.09 | 178 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Усманов Богдан | 34.28 | 330 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Шеин Аркадий | 44.88 | 147 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Доронин Захар | 37.60 | 250 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Мишин Владимир | 53.25 | 88 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Власов Михаил | 53.13 | 88 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Шумилин Матвей | 53.16 | 88 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Горелов Андрей | 41.12 | 191 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Собельников Максим | 34.38 | 328 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Бодров Егор | 33.47 | 355 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Музычук Артем | 45.58 | 140 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
0 | Скребнев Вячеслав | 45.65 | 140 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Козлов Андрей | 38.38 | 235 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Пролёткин Максим | 41.68 | 184 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Данильченко Лука | 31.92 | 409 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Остривной Матвей | 34.29 | 330 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Суслов Семен | 39.60 | 214 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Кондратьева Ксения | 49.19 | 165 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
8 | Холодова Варвара | 52.89 | 132 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
9 | Гусарова Екатерина | 54.86 | 118 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
10 | Лунина Анастасия | 56.88 | 106 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
11 | Чубукина Вероника | 57.36 | 104 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
13 | Довгаль Дарья | 59.50 | 93 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
15 | Коструба Надежда | 1:01.67 | 83 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
16 | Тарасова Вера | 1:04.04 | 74 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЛРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 43.73 | 234 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИНВ |
13 | Нилова Слада | 52.28 | 137 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
14 | Бритарева Вера | 53.90 | 125 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
15 | Брицина Анна | 54.13 | 123 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
16 | Тахновская Ксения | 54.74 | 119 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
18 | Остренко Софья | 56.11 | 111 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
20 | Фролова Эвелина | 59.05 | 95 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРАМСКОЙ |
21 | Исаева Алиса | 1:02.54 | 80 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
22 | Шесслер Варвара | 1:08.57 | 60 | 2юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
- | Остренко Софья | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Хохлова Милана | 51.02 | 147 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 36.86 | 392 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Панкова Анна | 44.67 | 220 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Родина Полина | 52.58 | 135 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Клименко Ульяна | 35.15 | 452 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Мутагарова Анна | 39.15 | 327 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Саенкова Анастасия | 38.15 | 353 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Назарова Юлия | 35.02 | 457 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Гончарова Анастасия | 36.75 | 395 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Липина Карина | 37.80 | 363 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Бабич Алексей | 1:30.32 | 186 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
12 | Будаев Евгений | 1:33.34 | 168 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
13 | Селезнев Иван | 1:35.03 | 160 | 1юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Хакимов Иван | 1:46.52 | 113 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
17 | Мельник Святослав | 1:52.59 | 96 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
18 | Рыбцов Егор | 2:09.35 | 63 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
19 | Кашинский Александр | 2:14.36 | 56 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Чудновец Арсений | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
- | Анисимов Арсений | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
- | Ефименко Владимир | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Усманов Богдан | 1:10.45 | 392 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
8 | Доронин Захар | 1:17.12 | 299 | Калужская область | |||
11 | Гулевский Максим | 1:21.88 | 250 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
17 | Округин Роман | 1:28.37 | 199 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
18 | Павлютин Захар | 1:29.40 | 192 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
20 | Шеин Аркадий | 1:31.66 | 178 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
24 | Шумилин Матвей | 1:47.33 | 111 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
26 | Власов Михаил | 1:51.01 | 100 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
27 | Мишин Владимир | 1:52.42 | 96 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
- | Шевченко Руслан | - | - | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Доронин Захар | - | - | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
- | Поленок Виктор | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бодров Егор | 1:10.37 | 394 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Собельников Максим | 1:11.35 | 378 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Горелов Андрей | 1:24.14 | 230 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Музычук Артем | 1:33.55 | 167 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
13 | Скребнев Вячеслав | 1:34.47 | 162 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
- | Горьковенко Даниил | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Чватов Роман | - | - | II | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Данильченко Лука | 1:06.55 | 466 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
10 | Остривной Матвей | 1:12.04 | 367 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
14 | Козлов Андрей | 1:21.77 | 251 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
15 | Суслов Семен | 1:22.21 | 247 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Пролёткин Максим | 1:27.07 | 208 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 1:15.03 | 448 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Кантонистая Анна | 1:30.43 | 256 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
7 | Бикеева Алиса | 1:31.59 | 246 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Панкова Анна | 1:32.46 | 239 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
10 | Хохлова Милана | 1:46.28 | 157 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клименко Ульяна | 1:12.21 | 503 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
8 | Мутагарова Анна | 1:22.09 | 342 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
11 | Родина Полина | 1:49.19 | 145 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Саенкова Анастасия | 1:19.30 | 380 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Назарова Юлия | 1:10.88 | 532 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Гончарова Анастасия | 1:14.29 | 462 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
5 | Липина Карина | 1:18.74 | 388 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
6 | Бондаренко Александра | 1:20.23 | 367 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мамонтов Мирон | 41.11 | 251 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Сысоев Кирилл | 57.71 | 90 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Мудрецкий Николай | 50.60 | 134 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Занегин Вадим | 48.72 | 151 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Власов Вениамин | 54.41 | 108 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Чередниченко Кирилл | 51.84 | 125 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Сыщиков Михаил | 53.86 | 111 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Фунтиков Егор | 55.74 | 100 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Александров Кирилл | 58.57 | 86 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ананьевский Максим | 50.55 | 135 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
0 | Кузин Михаил | 40.59 | 261 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Маилян Роберт | 52.44 | 121 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Шумилин Матвей | 55.02 | 104 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Иванов Егор | 48.95 | 148 | 3р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Бодров Егор | 36.17 | 369 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Музычук Артем | 53.22 | 115 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
0 | Шахбазов Илья | 48.56 | 152 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Жучков Илья | 42.97 | 220 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Козлов Никита | 47.28 | 165 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Шевкунов Максим | 45.12 | 190 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Суслов Семен | 44.15 | 203 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Куракин Матвей | 33.83 | 451 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Кондратьева Ксения | 57.07 | 135 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
7 | Левина Антонина | 58.28 | 127 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Чубатенко Кира | 1:00.66 | 112 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Михайлова Валентина | 52.08 | 178 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
10 | Остренко Софья | 54.39 | 156 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
14 | Акишина Софья | 1:05.63 | 88 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
15 | Коноплева Софья | 1:15.10 | 59 | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Остренко Софья | - | - | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Бикеева Алиса | 50.26 | 198 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Никулина Ева | 46.83 | 244 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Лошкарёва Анна | 45.48 | 267 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 42.27 | 333 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Викторова Полина | 53.97 | 160 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Макарова Вера | 40.94 | 366 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Журавлева Татьяна | 45.32 | 270 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Осина Яна | 50.36 | 196 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Пономарёва Вераника | 42.62 | 324 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Хорова Даша | 51.70 | 182 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Лексина Маша | 44.98 | 276 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Мамонтов Мирон | 1:26.58 | 283 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Занегин Вадим | 1:45.74 | 155 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
19 | Сыщиков Михаил | 1:48.41 | 144 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
20 | Чередниченко Кирилл | 1:49.00 | 142 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
21 | Мудрецкий Николай | 1:50.89 | 134 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
23 | Фунтиков Егор | 1:53.38 | 126 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
24 | Власов Вениамин | 1:54.23 | 123 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
27 | Сысоев Кирилл | 1:59.30 | 108 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
28 | Александров Кирилл | 2:07.09 | 89 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
- | Чеботнягин Вячеслав | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Кузин Михаил | 1:25.88 | 290 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
13 | Ракшин Андрей | 1:40.29 | 182 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
16 | Ананьевский Максим | 1:45.85 | 155 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ | |
17 | Маилян Роберт | 1:52.36 | 129 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
18 | Шумилин Матвей | 1:59.52 | 107 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бодров Егор | 1:19.08 | 372 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Шахбазов Илья | 1:42.06 | 173 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО | |
16 | Иванов Егор | 1:47.28 | 149 | 3р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
18 | Музычук Артем | 1:50.89 | 134 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
- | Шаталов Артём | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
- | Шахбазов Илья | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
- | Кузьмин Ярослав | - | - | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Куракин Матвей | 1:13.48 | 463 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Жучков Илья | 1:30.45 | 248 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
10 | Суслов Семен | 1:34.32 | 219 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
12 | Шевкунов Максим | 1:37.15 | 200 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
13 | Козлов Никита | 1:40.40 | 181 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горбунова Дарья | 1:24.70 | 434 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
2 | Подвысоцкая Анастасия | 1:29.09 | 372 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Лошкарёва Анна | 1:34.43 | 313 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Никулина Ева | 1:41.73 | 250 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
7 | Бикеева Алиса | 1:48.58 | 206 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
8 | Викторова Полина | 2:01.64 | 146 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Макарова Вера | 1:25.56 | 421 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
8 | Пономарёва Вераника | 1:32.44 | 333 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КАНТОНИСТЫ |
9 | Журавлева Татьяна | 1:35.13 | 306 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
13 | Осина Яна | 1:48.66 | 205 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
15 | Осипова Анастасия | 2:12.00 | 114 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Хорова Даша | 1:50.94 | 193 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Лексина Маша | 1:36.61 | 292 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
16 | Стогова Ульяна | 1:43.66 | 236 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Козырев Виталий | 38.06 | 200 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ А. |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Денисенко Станислав | 40.93 | 161 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Денисенко Станислав | 43.07 | 138 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Белов Ярослав | 59.41 | 52 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Бузаков Сергей | 39.00 | 186 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Занегин Вадим | 42.23 | 146 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Аникеенко Николай | 54.25 | 69 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
0 | Опанасюк Александр | 40.69 | 163 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 37.68 | 206 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Павлютин Захар | 43.02 | 138 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Шеин Аркадий | 47.32 | 104 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Пильщиков Иван | 37.23 | 214 | III | Калужская область | ||
0 | Вековищев Григорий | 33.13 | 303 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Доронин Захар | 34.96 | 258 | Калужская область | |||
0 | Царицын Ярослав | 40.48 | 166 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Григорьев Артём | 32.38 | 325 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
0 | Синчуков Артем | 37.02 | 217 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Шарошкин Арсений | 36.91 | 219 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
0 | Семенников Илья | 43.25 | 136 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Мадибоев Азим | 37.75 | 205 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
0 | Горелов Андрей | 49.56 | 90 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Журавлев Матвей | 42.47 | 144 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Собельников Максим | 32.76 | 314 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Горьковенко Даниил | 41.10 | 159 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Удалов Данила | 34.48 | 269 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 32.92 | 309 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Путь Даниил | 39.74 | 175 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Лаврухин Артём | 30.97 | 371 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Волков Егор | 34.42 | 270 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Данильченко Лука | 31.54 | 352 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Королёв Никита | 30.21 | 400 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
0 | Поляков Егор | 34.78 | 262 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Куракин Матвей | 31.67 | 347 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Крысов Илья | 30.37 | 394 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2011 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Чубатенко Кира | 56.03 | 82 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДАЙНЕКО Л. |
Год рождения: 2010 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Мазурова Полина | 54.80 | 88 | 1юн. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
- | Коноплева Софья | - | - | 3юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Молявкина Ирина | 45.95 | 150 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
0 | Горбунова Мария | 38.60 | 253 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
0 | Козырь Станислава | 41.08 | 210 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
0 | Лошкарёва Анна | 44.82 | 161 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Гришина Александра | 50.39 | 113 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Горбунова Дарья | 43.41 | 178 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Милова Дарья | 39.04 | 245 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
0 | Макарова Вера | 34.80 | 345 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Марунич Софья | 34.07 | 368 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Морозова Татьяна | 42.34 | 192 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Саенкова Анастасия | 39.03 | 245 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Панкова Александра | 33.29 | 395 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Шубина Анастасия | 34.02 | 370 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Хавкина Полина | 36.71 | 294 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
0 | Юдакова Анастасия | 36.34 | 303 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Юдакова Анастасия | 37.59 | 274 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
0 | Супрунова Оксана | 39.43 | 237 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Назарова Юлия | 32.55 | 422 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
0 | Гончарова Анастасия | 39.15 | 242 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
0 | Романова Маргарита | 41.67 | 201 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
0 | Исаева Влада | 35.27 | 332 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
0 | Макарова Виктория | 33.39 | 391 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Денисенко Станислав | 1:33.56 | 147 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Вековищев Григорий | 1:09.85 | 354 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
3 | Григорьев Артём | 1:10.27 | 348 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
7 | Доронин Захар | 1:17.00 | 264 | Калужская область | |||
- | Доронин Захар | - | - | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Собельников Максим | 1:11.64 | 328 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
5 | Удалов Данила | 1:15.94 | 276 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
6 | Шарошкин Арсений | 1:22.48 | 215 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
- | Кохов Никита | - | - | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Королёв Никита | 1:05.99 | 420 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Козырь Станислава | 1:36.57 | 189 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шубина Анастасия | 1:17.57 | 365 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
3 | Юдакова Анастасия | 1:21.96 | 310 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
4 | Саенкова Анастасия | 1:29.01 | 242 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Назарова Юлия | 1:07.98 | 543 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Бузаков Сергей | 3:00.37 | 252 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
19 | Опанасюк Александр | 3:08.73 | 220 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
23 | Денисенко Станислав | 3:14.57 | 201 | 2 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
26 | Занегин Вадим | 3:16.01 | 196 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
33 | Аникеенко Николай | 3:46.65 | 127 | 3сп | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
34 | Белов Ярослав | 3:54.03 | 115 | 2юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
- | Аникеенко Николай | - | - | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Пильщиков Иван | 2:52.81 | 287 | III | Калужская область | ||
22 | Курносов Дима | 2:58.27 | 261 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
23 | Мозжухин Дмитрий | 2:59.49 | 256 | 1вз | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
25 | Синчуков Артем | 3:00.67 | 251 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ |
27 | Царицын Ярослав | 3:07.07 | 226 | 2р. | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
31 | Павлютин Захар | 3:20.06 | 185 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
32 | Шеин Аркадий | 3:21.45 | 181 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
- | Григорьев Артём | - | - | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 2:39.55 | 364 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
15 | Мадибоев Азим | 2:53.92 | 281 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | К/К |
19 | Семенников Илья | 3:07.64 | 224 | 1 | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
20 | Горьковенко Даниил | 3:08.54 | 221 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
21 | Журавлев Матвей | 3:09.75 | 216 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
23 | Зуев Костя | 3:17.28 | 192 | 1юн | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
24 | Горелов Андрей | 3:18.59 | 189 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Крысов Илья | 2:19.40 | 546 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
5 | Лаврухин Артём | 2:26.05 | 475 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
8 | Куракин Матвей | 2:27.61 | 460 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
9 | Данильченко Лука | 2:30.96 | 430 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | |
13 | Волков Егор | 2:44.55 | 332 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
14 | Поляков Егор | 2:44.74 | 331 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
15 | Исаев Иван | 2:50.61 | 298 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
16 | Путь Даниил | 2:57.15 | 266 | III | Обнинск | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2009 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Горбунова Мария | 3:00.30 | 342 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
7 | Горбунова Дарья | 3:05.59 | 313 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | РУДКУЗ |
9 | Лошкарёва Анна | 3:08.40 | 299 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
12 | Молявкина Ирина | 3:15.63 | 267 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ПОМЫЛЕВА |
14 | Никулина Ева | 3:24.02 | 236 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
15 | Гришина Александра | 3:24.88 | 233 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Макарова Вера | 2:42.22 | 469 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
3 | Клименко Ульяна | 2:44.49 | 450 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
4 | Марунич Софья | 2:45.55 | 442 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
15 | Милова Дарья | 2:59.86 | 344 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИСЮРЕВА |
21 | Морозова Татьяна | 3:12.46 | 281 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Панкова Александра | 2:34.56 | 543 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
3 | Хавкина Полина | 2:41.21 | 478 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
12 | Супрунова Оксана | 2:54.42 | 378 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КРУТЕНКОВ |
14 | Юдакова Анастасия | 2:57.92 | 356 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОРОЛЕВ-КО |
- | Любимова Ирина | - | - | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макарова Виктория | 2:37.03 | 518 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗНЕЦОВ |
6 | Исаева Влада | 2:46.15 | 437 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
9 | Гончарова Анастасия | 2:47.91 | 423 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КУЗРУД |
15 | Романова Маргарита | 3:01.38 | 336 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область |