Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Калуга |
Место проведения: | СШОР "Труд" |
Бассейн: | 25м |
Дата: | 06.11.2019 - 07.11.2019 |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Удалов Данила | 1:08.64 | 278 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
13 | Гуслин Влад | 1:12.56 | 235 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Королёв Никита | 1:01.98 | 378 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Федчишин Максим | 57.67 | 470 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Мутагарова Анна | 1:26.78 | 194 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Удалов Данила | 2:28.74 | 298 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Федчишин Максим | 2:04.58 | 507 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Удалов Данила | 5:20.52 | 290 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
14 | Гуслин Влад | 5:35.33 | 253 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Королёв Никита | 4:39.32 | 438 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2005 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Федчишин Максим | 4:43.95 | 417 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Остривной Матвей | 1:11.42 | 309 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Мутагарова Анна | 1:30.39 | 223 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2006 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Королёв Никита | 2:28.91 | 356 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
4 | Остривной Матвей | 2:35.44 | 313 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2008 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Мутагарова Анна | 3:09.57 | 246 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |
Год рождения: 2007 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Гуслин Влад | 2:51.67 | 260 | II | Обнинск | Калужская область | МИНИКЕЕВ |