Страна: | RUS |
Город: | Екатеринбург |
Место проведения: | Бассейн "Юность" |
Бассейн: | 50м |
Дата: | 04.12.2015 - 06.12.2015 |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Козырев Владимир | 25.86 | 528 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Горохова Мария | 29.00 | 543 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Козырев Владимир | 54.95 | 620 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Горохова Мария | 1:05.60 | 489 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | СУВОРОВ |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Козырев Владимир | 2:05.37 | 538 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | КОЗЫРЕВ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Гришина Анна | 2:25.59 | 467 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Гришина Анна | 4:59.69 | 490 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Кондратьева Алина | 34.83 | 464 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Загацкая Елена | 32.29 | 583 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Кондратьева Алина | 1:13.33 | 480 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Загацкая Елена | 1:09.45 | 566 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Кондратьева Алина | 2:41.02 | 449 | I | Обнинск | Калужская область | ДЕВЯТОВА |
Год рождения: 2002 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Загацкая Елена | 2:32.93 | 524 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | ЗАГАЦКИЙ |
Год рождения: 2001, финал |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 28.43 | 760 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001, предварительный заплыв |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 28.33 | 768 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000, финал |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Муходинов Михаил | 29.36 | 690 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000, предварительный заплыв |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Муходинов Михаил | 29.11 | 708 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
16 | Огурцов Никита | 31.28 | 570 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Герасименко Владислав | 1:03.12 | 731 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Муходинов Михаил | 1:04.29 | 692 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
9 | Огурцов Никита | 1:08.31 | 577 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2001 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Герасименко Владислав | 2:23.94 | 669 | МСМК | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2000 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муходинов Михаил | 2:22.52 | 690 | МС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
13 | Огурцов Никита | 2:30.42 | 587 | КМС | Обнинск | Калужская область | БАЧИН |
Год рождения: 2003 |
|||||||
№ | Фамилия, Имя | Время | Очки | Разряд | Город | Школа | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Гришина Анна | 2:43.69 | 457 | КМС | Калуга | Калужская область |